Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
F-15
Finished
Joakim Niklasson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by points - 07:00
Patrik Östrand Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-17
Finished
Pär Tingström
Won by Submission - 02:53
Torbjörn Englund Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-10
Finished
Astrid Schölin
Won by Submission - 05:15
Astrid Vikgren Conde IF
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-16
Finished
Kristjan Vaehk
Mmaces
Filip Löf Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:55
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-19
Finished
Alexander Olsson Sarr
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 03:41
Robert Stribeck Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-15
Finished
Björn Johansson Wernesten
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Dembovsky CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Women / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-9
Finished
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 03:30
Veronika Holmsten Hudik BJJ IF
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-19
Finished
Cecilia Marsell
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Jane Wiman Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-15
Finished
Christopher Nilsson
Borlänge kampsportförening
Emre Köyluoglu Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 04:09
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-18
Finished
Stephanie Steffi
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 02:25
Berit Pilskog Haddal Varg Academy
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-17
Finished
Alexander Claesson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Kristjan Vaehk Mmaces
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-14
Finished
Ingrid Hansson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Chi Attoh TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 02:18
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
F-16
Finished
Adrian Svarstad
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by points - 07:00
Ivan Sundell Art Of Roll IF
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-12
Finished
Joakim Ahlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mathias Pajuvirta Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 00:49
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-19
Finished
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Matilda Hylander Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-22
Finished
Karin Pettersson
Won by Submission - 03:47
Pegah Javaheri Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-16
Finished
Damon Pasalary
JJK Samurai
Won by Submission - 01:42
Christian Artback Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-18
Finished
Fredrik Lamke
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:56
Torbjörn Englund Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-15
Finished
Stefan Tingwall
Nacka Dojo IF
Samir El Alaoui Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 03:37
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-15
Finished
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
Madeleine Danielsson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:34
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-16
Finished
Matilda Gleerup
Art Of Roll IF
Anne Brudvik Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 00:13
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
Finished
Sebastian Lopez
Telge BJJ & MMA
Christopher Toala Art Of Roll IF Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-17
Finished
Oliver Reuterhäll
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Markus Norberg Wall Orca Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-16
Finished
Mehmet Özdemir
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Theodor Nyberg Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
Finished
Mohsin Khawari
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Sebastian Lopez Telge BJJ & MMA
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-20
Finished
Amanda Heed
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 03:12
Cecilia Marsell Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-18
Finished
Roy C Carniato
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:15
Lyes Abid Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-20
Finished
Anders Nath
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Nicklas Arell Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-19
Finished
Pär Tingström
Fredrik Lamke Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-17
Finished
Martina Löfström
Söders Fight Gym
Cristal Hernandez Gutierrez CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 01:48
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
F-17
Finished
Joakim Niklasson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Alexander Nsundi Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 07:00
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-16
Finished
Andreas Klingmo
Nacka Dojo IF
Stefan Tingwall Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:49