Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-10
Finished
Fredrik Wagner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 06:00
Viktor Glesing Seesawat Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-12
Finished
Fredrik Fagerström
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Ola Andersson Grapplingakademin Torsby IF Won by points - 05:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-9
Finished
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Irena Gjorgjiev
Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
F-8
Finished
Alexander Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 07:00
Joel Moya Conde IF
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-12
Finished
Hasan Erdogan
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Alexander Claesson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:51
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-14
Finished
Kalle Evertsson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 02:03
Asror Nematov
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-13
Finished
Mehmet Özdemir
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Gustav Ydrefors Linköpings Budoklubb
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-15
Finished
Hassan Muhieddine
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 00:53
Emil Petersson IKSU
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-12
Finished
Rebecka Molin
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Chi Attoh TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-11
Finished
Clément Faure
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Art Of Roll IF
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-13
Finished
Marcus Bogren
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Kristjan Vaehk Mmaces Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-11
Finished
Mathias Pajuvirta
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Submission - 01:41
Peter Sehlin Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-16
Finished
Magnus Eriksson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Robert Berggren Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-14
Finished
Eric Molin
Nacka Dojo IF
Theodor Nyberg Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 03:50
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
F-12
Finished
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 06:17
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-16
Finished
Asror Nematov
Won by Submission - 00:20
Emil Petersson IKSU
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
Finished
Victoria Pethrus
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Walkover
Camila Puga Vásquez IKSU
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-13
Finished
Matilda Gleerup
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 06:00
Alma-mia Ugarte
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
Finished
Daniel Dembovsky
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Walkover
Leo Derkert Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-18
Finished
Victoria Pethrus
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Majken Nymo Dala BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-14
Finished
Andreas Engström
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Filip Löf Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:35
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-13
Finished
Magnus Granlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Michael Pastor Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:42
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-17
Finished
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 04:52
Stina Grahn Panda Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-13
Finished
Laszlo Strangelööve
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:13
Robert Ewen Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
F-13
Finished
Erik Gullestad
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 04:45
Kristoffer Helander
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-14
Finished
Erik Wilén
Mjölby Fight Gym
Predrag Markovic CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 02:14
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-15
Finished
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 03:01
Alexander Claesson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-14
Finished
Andreas Klingmo
Nacka Dojo IF
Magnus Hedström Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-17
Finished
Kalle Evertsson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Hassan Muhieddine Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-12
Finished
Fredrik Wagner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 05:02
Clément Faure CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
Finished
Jimmy Eklund
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by Walkover
Leo Derkert Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-15
Finished
Gustav Ydrefors
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by points
Eric Molin Nacka Dojo IF