Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-55
Terminé
Kjetil Lydvo
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Simon Immerstrand Stark IF
Open Division / Women / Adult / Purple
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
Terminé
Tove Kärki
Stark IF
Astrid Vikgren Conde IF Gagné par forfait
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-75
Terminé
David Lundberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gagné par forfait
Marcus Backe Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-76
Terminé
Adam Kaunisto
Stark IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
David Harg Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-74
Terminé
Hugo Erenmo
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Saba Jarwalli Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Gagné par points - 05:00
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-68
Terminé
Leon Persson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 03:02
Sam Hengami JJK Samurai
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-79
Terminé
Damian Herbert
Nacka Dojo IF
Anders Jansson SKIFT Gagné par soumission - 03:13
Men / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-58
Terminé
Max Hederström
FC Phoenix IF
Michael Sandlund Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-69
Terminé
Tero Juntunen
HILTI FINLAND
Marlon Tajik Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-78
Terminé
Beibit Baktygaliyev
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Martins Virsis Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-86
Terminé
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
Amanda Robin Stark IF Gagné par soumission - 04:41
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-69
Terminé
Anton Särnstedt
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Gagné par points - 06:00
Karl Lindström Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-80
Terminé
Niclas Wallén
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Rasmus Liegnell Norrtälje Grapplingcenter Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-74
Terminé
Javed Nasrati
Conde IF
David Agius Gävle Ju-Jutsu Gagné par forfait
Open Division / Women / Master 1-3 / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-77
Terminé
Erica Dahlberg
Linköpings Budoklubb
Jenny Johrin Karlskoga Budoklubb Gagné par soumission - 03:33
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-76
Terminé
Necip Zuhel
Oxy
Piero Poblete Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par décision - 03:26
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-81
Terminé
Mathias Engström
Stark IF
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jonas Stajic Nordarp SKIFT
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
Terminé
Viktor Glesing Seesawat
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par forfait
Tero Juntunen HILTI FINLAND
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-59
Terminé
Carl Marklund
Stark IF
Marlon Tajik Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-87
Terminé
Vendela Petersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gagné par soumission - 04:12
Nathalie Pahlenstam GBG MAC IF
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-77
Terminé
Joel Krueger
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Ludvig Bergstedt Sundsvalls Budoklubb Gagné par forfait
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-70
Terminé
Albin Edund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Dominik Masomi JJK Samurai Gagné par soumission - 03:21
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-78
Terminé
Marcus Porath
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Tobias Burger Allstars Kampsportförening
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-80
Terminé
Jaafar Al-Rammahi
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Mohammed Faisal Al-Khushali Art of Roll IF Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Open Division / Women / Adult / Purple
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-60
Terminé
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Amanda Vikingsson Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 07:00
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-82
Terminé
Mikael Wikström
IKSU
Gagné par soumission - 05:38
Johan Grawem Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-79
Terminé
Johan Daun
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 03:44
Sebastian Eriksson Frontline Academy Örebro
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-79
Terminé
Vilmer Schönbeck
Stark IF
Gagné par forfait
Robert Eklöv Team Leites Stockholm IF
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-88
Terminé
Mika Bokedal
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Amanda Robin Stark IF Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-71
Terminé
Davis Asare
Oxy
Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Anxhelo Bodurri
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-81
Terminé
Kalle Ergon Malm
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Paul Fajardo Colan Art of Roll IF
Open Division / Women / Master 1-3 / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-78
Terminé
Viktoria Norberg
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Mikaela Af Schmidt Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par décision - 05:00