Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-55
Finished
Kjetil Lydvo
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Simon Immerstrand Stark IF
Open Division / Women / Adult / Purple
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
Finished
Tove Kärki
Stark IF
Astrid Vikgren Conde IF Won by Walkover
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-75
Finished
David Lundberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Walkover
Marcus Backe Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-76
Finished
Adam Kaunisto
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 02:02
David Harg Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-74
Finished
Hugo Erenmo
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Saba Jarwalli Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by points - 05:00
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-68
Finished
Leon Persson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:02
Sam Hengami JJK Samurai
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-79
Finished
Damian Herbert
Nacka Dojo IF
Anders Jansson SKIFT Won by Submission - 03:13
Men / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-58
Finished
Max Hederström
FC Phoenix IF
Michael Sandlund Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 01:32
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-69
Finished
Tero Juntunen
HILTI FINLAND
Marlon Tajik Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:41
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-78
Finished
Beibit Baktygaliyev
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 03:52
Martins Virsis Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-86
Finished
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
Amanda Robin Stark IF Won by Submission - 04:41
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-69
Finished
Anton Särnstedt
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by points - 06:00
Karl Lindström Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-80
Finished
Niclas Wallén
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Rasmus Liegnell Norrtälje Grapplingcenter Won by Submission - 01:22
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-74
Finished
Javed Nasrati
Conde IF
David Agius Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by Walkover
Open Division / Women / Master 1-3 / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-77
Finished
Erica Dahlberg
Linköpings Budoklubb
Jenny Johrin Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 03:33
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-76
Finished
Necip Zuhel
Oxy
Piero Poblete Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Decision - 03:26
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-81
Finished
Mathias Engström
Stark IF
Won by points - 06:00
Jonas Stajic Nordarp SKIFT
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
Finished
Viktor Glesing Seesawat
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Walkover
Tero Juntunen HILTI FINLAND
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-59
Finished
Carl Marklund
Stark IF
Marlon Tajik Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:18
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-87
Finished
Vendela Petersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 04:12
Nathalie Pahlenstam GBG MAC IF
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-77
Finished
Joel Krueger
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Ludvig Bergstedt Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by Walkover
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-70
Finished
Albin Edund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Dominik Masomi JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 03:21
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-78
Finished
Marcus Porath
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by Submission - 01:56
Tobias Burger Allstars Kampsportförening
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-80
Finished
Jaafar Al-Rammahi
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Mohammed Faisal Al-Khushali Art of Roll IF Won by Submission - 00:57
Open Division / Women / Adult / Purple
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-60
Finished
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Amanda Vikingsson Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 07:00
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-82
Finished
Mikael Wikström
IKSU
Won by Submission - 05:38
Johan Grawem Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-79
Finished
Johan Daun
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:44
Sebastian Eriksson Frontline Academy Örebro
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-79
Finished
Vilmer Schönbeck
Stark IF
Won by Walkover
Robert Eklöv Team Leites Stockholm IF
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-88
Finished
Mika Bokedal
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Amanda Robin Stark IF Won by Submission - 00:36
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-71
Finished
Davis Asare
Oxy
Won by Submission - 00:13
Anxhelo Bodurri
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-81
Finished
Kalle Ergon Malm
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Paul Fajardo Colan Art of Roll IF
Open Division / Women / Master 1-3 / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-78
Finished
Viktoria Norberg
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Mikaela Af Schmidt Nacka Dojo IF Won by Decision - 05:00