Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White / Grey / -37 kg (ålder:2008-11)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C81
Terminé
Elton Alenmalm
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Loe Zetterberg Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Boys / Grey / Yellow / -44 kg (ålder: 2008-9)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
A89
Terminé
Erik Karlmark
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Leo Nedin Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Boys / White / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
B82
Terminé
Olle Bengtsson
Panda Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Hugo Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Boys / Yellow / Orange / -37kg / -40 kg (ålder: 2007-10)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C82
Terminé
Elling Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Alexios Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Boys / Grey / Yellow / -44 kg (ålder: 2008-9)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
A91
Terminé
Leo Nedin
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Viggo Kölnäs Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Grey / Yellow/ +72 kg (ålder: 2004-6)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
B83
Terminé
Dexter Gunnhage
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Alex Sawalha Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / White / Grey / -37 kg (ålder:2008-11)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C83
Terminé
Loe Zetterberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Wilton Wendel Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Boys / White / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
B84
Terminé
Valdemar Ghetu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Olle Bengtsson Panda Dojo IF
Boys / Yellow / Orange / -37kg / -40 kg (ålder: 2007-10)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C84
Terminé
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Emanuel Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Boys / Grey / Yellow / -44 kg (ålder: 2008-9)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
A92
Terminé
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Leo Nedin Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
B85
Terminé
Troj Jarding
Panda Dojo IF
Hugo Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Boys / White / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
B86
Terminé
Hugo Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Olle Bengtsson Panda Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Boys / Girls / White / -37kg / -40kg / (ålder:2010-12)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C85
Terminé
Leonell Demiri
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tage Andersson Bohman Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys / White / -44 kg
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
A93
Terminé
Leon Soussi
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hugo Grip Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys / White / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
B87
Terminé
Valdemar Ghetu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par points - 03:00
Olle Bengtsson Panda Dojo IF
Boys / White / Grey / -37 kg (ålder:2008-11)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C86
Terminé
Hjalmar Hulken Sjöberg
Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Wilton Wendel Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys / Yellow / Orange / -37kg / -40 kg (ålder: 2007-10)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C87
Terminé
Alexios Tahmazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Elliot Sjögren Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys / Girls / White / -37kg / -40kg / (ålder:2010-12)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C88
Terminé
Felix Plaksin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tage Andersson Bohman Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys / Yellow / Orange / -37kg / -40 kg (ålder: 2007-10)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C89
Terminé
Alexios Tahmazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Emanuel Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Boys / Yellow / Orange / -37kg / -40 kg (ålder: 2007-10)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C90
Terminé
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Alexios Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / Girls / White / -37kg / -40kg / (ålder:2010-12)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C91
Terminé
Leonell Demiri
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Felix Plaksin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women / Adult / White / -53,5kg / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
A1
Terminé
Tilda Johansson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Oakson Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
B1
Terminé
Kim Franson
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Claes Holm IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Gagné par soumission - 04:31
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Master 3 (41+) / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
C1
Terminé
Jalil El Khalifi
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Johan Calebsson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Adult / Master 3/ White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
C2
Terminé
Nils Börner
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Sackarias Drogba Abdulaziz Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
B2
Terminé
Erik Karlsson
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Sacarias Valverde Terzi Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Women / Adult / White / -53,5kg / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
A2
Terminé
Louise Ericsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Lorrayne Gaëtan Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / Master 3/ White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
C3
Terminé
Joshua Goodridge
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Abdullah Alaasar Telge BJJ & MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
Terminé
Ida Andersson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gagné par forfait
Mio Fredriksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
B3
Terminé
Tobias Medin
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Pontus Carlsson Allstars Kampsportförening Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
B4
Terminé
Filip Pregler
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Johan Thornström Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
C6
Terminé
Simon Zetterberg
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bror Tomas Sandström Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb