Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White / Grey / -37 kg (ålder:2008-11)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C81
已完成
Elton Alenmalm
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Loe Zetterberg Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:55
Boys / Grey / Yellow / -44 kg (ålder: 2008-9)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
A89
已完成
Erik Karlmark
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Leo Nedin Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:36
Boys / White / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
B82
已完成
Olle Bengtsson
Panda Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 02:18
Hugo Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Boys / Yellow / Orange / -37kg / -40 kg (ålder: 2007-10)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C82
已完成
Elling Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Alexios Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:58
Boys / Grey / Yellow / -44 kg (ålder: 2008-9)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
A91
已完成
Leo Nedin
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 02:01
Viggo Kölnäs Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Grey / Yellow/ +72 kg (ålder: 2004-6)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
B83
已完成
Dexter Gunnhage
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 01:49
Alex Sawalha Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / White / Grey / -37 kg (ålder:2008-11)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C83
已完成
Loe Zetterberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Wilton Wendel Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 01:06
Boys / White / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
B84
已完成
Valdemar Ghetu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:06
Olle Bengtsson Panda Dojo IF
Boys / Yellow / Orange / -37kg / -40 kg (ålder: 2007-10)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C84
已完成
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:58
Emanuel Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Boys / Grey / Yellow / -44 kg (ålder: 2008-9)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
A92
已完成
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 02:43
Leo Nedin Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
B85
已完成
Troj Jarding
Panda Dojo IF
Hugo Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 00:16
Boys / White / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
B86
已完成
Hugo Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Olle Bengtsson Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 01:36
Boys / Girls / White / -37kg / -40kg / (ålder:2010-12)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C85
已完成
Leonell Demiri
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Tage Andersson Bohman Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys / White / -44 kg
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
A93
已完成
Leon Soussi
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hugo Grip Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys / White / Grey / -40 kg
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
B87
已完成
Valdemar Ghetu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 03:00
Olle Bengtsson Panda Dojo IF
Boys / White / Grey / -37 kg (ålder:2008-11)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C86
已完成
Hjalmar Hulken Sjöberg
Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Wilton Wendel Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Yellow / Orange / -37kg / -40 kg (ålder: 2007-10)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C87
已完成
Alexios Tahmazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:30
Elliot Sjögren Orca Jiu Jitsu
Boys / Girls / White / -37kg / -40kg / (ålder:2010-12)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C88
已完成
Felix Plaksin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Tage Andersson Bohman Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys / Yellow / Orange / -37kg / -40 kg (ålder: 2007-10)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C89
已完成
Alexios Tahmazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:31
Emanuel Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Boys / Yellow / Orange / -37kg / -40 kg (ålder: 2007-10)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C90
已完成
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:16
Alexios Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / Girls / White / -37kg / -40kg / (ålder:2010-12)
(Lördag 2 nov - Copa Junior)
C91
已完成
Leonell Demiri
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:55
Felix Plaksin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women / Adult / White / -53,5kg / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
A1
已完成
Tilda Johansson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Oakson Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
B1
已完成
Kim Franson
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Claes Holm IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by Submission - 04:31
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Master 3 (41+) / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
C1
已完成
Jalil El Khalifi
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 02:31
Johan Calebsson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Adult / Master 3/ White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
C2
已完成
Nils Börner
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 02:05
Sackarias Drogba Abdulaziz Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
B2
已完成
Erik Karlsson
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 04:00
Sacarias Valverde Terzi Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Women / Adult / White / -53,5kg / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
A2
已完成
Louise Ericsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:54
Lorrayne Gaëtan Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / Master 3/ White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
C3
已完成
Joshua Goodridge
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Abdullah Alaasar Telge BJJ & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
已完成
Ida Andersson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Walkover
Mio Fredriksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
B3
已完成
Tobias Medin
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Pontus Carlsson Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 00:59
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
B4
已完成
Filip Pregler
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Johan Thornström Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 3 nov - Copa Branca)
C6
已完成
Simon Zetterberg
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by points - 05:00
Bror Tomas Sandström Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb