Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
C-4
Terminé
Owais Malla
Frontline Academy Örebro
Nicklas Wallgren Allstars Kampsportförening Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
A-5
Terminé
Martin Levinsohn
JJK Samurai
Erik Nordgren Bålsta Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 20th October)
Terminé
Jonas Derwinger
SKIFT
Adam Sandebring Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par forfait
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
G-2
Terminé
Mattias Bratt
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Niklas Larsson Gävle Ju-Jutsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
C-5
Terminé
Nikita Tzonov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Khalid Sheik Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 20th October)
D-5
Terminé
Jaafar Al-Rammahi
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Gagné par soumission - 04:03
Obada Kaskin Allstars Kampsportförening
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
B-6
Terminé
Lina Svensson
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Christina Triantafyllopoulou Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
F-5
Terminé
Emil Nilsson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Jonathan Zeerak Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
A-8
Terminé
Brett Richards
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aris Lövgren Team Leites Stockholm IF
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
B-7
Terminé
Ida Nyquist
Borlänge kampsportförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Helen Lindborg Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
E-7
Terminé
Ervin Murtic
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Marlon Tajik Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 04:07
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
H-4
Terminé
Michal Futera
Rickson Gracie Amsterdam
Anton Sigurdsson Telge BJJ & MMA
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
F-3
Terminé
John Lindberg
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Rikard Höllerbauer Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 20th October)
D-6
Terminé
Kalle Ergon Malm
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 03:35
Elshod Anvarov Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 20th October)
H-5
Terminé
Linus Cidrin
Combat Academy IF Täby
Gagné par points - 05:00
Robert Berggren Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
F-6
Terminé
Danilo Cusanno
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Daniel Lopez Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
A-9
Terminé
Mikael Nilsson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Daniel Lundin Team Macc
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
G-3
Terminé
Maximilian Araneda
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 04:52
Unknown User Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
C-6
Terminé
Deniz Bilgin
Nacka Dojo IF
Oktay Aliyev Allstars Kampsportförening Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
B-4
Terminé
Mar Gjelstad
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Sanne Kilpala Appelqvist Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
D-8
Terminé
Gustaf Åkerblom
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Unknown User Allstars Kampsportförening
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
E-5
Terminé
Byron Marcelo Palma
Panda Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Eli Lundberg IKSU
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
C-7
Terminé
Erik Nordgren
Bålsta Dojo IF
Gagné par Disqualification - 00:42
Pontus Carlsson Allstars Kampsportförening
Women / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
H-7
Terminé
Linda Hamrin
Föreningen Team Gringo
Jane Wiman Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par soumission - 03:56
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
B-8
Terminé
Christina Triantafyllopoulou
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Rebecca Ivarson Dala BJJ
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
A-6
Terminé
Elis Edin
Dala BJJ
Wail Bolakhrif Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
E-8
Terminé
Leon Persson
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Gagné par soumission - 05:54
Pablo Ramirez Soto Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
C-8
Terminé
Jonas Hallgren
Nacka Dojo IF
Meyser Abduljabbar Allstars Kampsportförening
Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
B-11
Terminé
Sandra Karlsson
Föreningen Team Gringo
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ellen Turås Hudik BJJ IF
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 20th October)
Terminé
Obada Kaskin
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gagné par forfait
Elshod Anvarov Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
G-6
Terminé
Elias Zammata
IKSU
Niklas Hultman Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
F-9
Terminé
Robin Bertrand Barakana
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Precious (danilo) Sam Team Leites Stockholm IF