Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
A23
Finished
Simon Hermodsson
Ted Mäntylä FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 03:27
Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Green
(Lördag)
B26
Finished
Hussein Al Berakdar
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 04:00
Joel Hoff Ardengård Svedala Kampsportsförening
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C21
Finished
Nicklas Söderberg
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 06:38
Martin Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
D15
Finished
Rasmus Almström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:04
Viktor Hermodsson
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
A24
Finished
Stefan Hagman
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points
Unknown User För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Orange
(Lördag)
B31
Finished
Mate Kacic-Barsic
Art Of Roll IF
Magomed Hamzatov Conde IF Won by points - 04:00
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
C19
Finished
Patric Skog
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:18
Per Eriksson Karlskoga Budoklubb
Women / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
D18
Finished
Magdalena Georgiadou
Art Of Roll IF
Kerstin Nylander TK BJJ SWEDEN Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
A27
Finished
Eric Hansson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Ehsan Heidari BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER Won by Submission
Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Green
(Lördag)
B28
Finished
Hussein Al Berakdar
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Olsson Svedala Kampsportsförening
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
C24
Finished
Mikael Olsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by Submission - 05:00
Zige Malmgren Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
A28
Finished
Mojtaba Hosseini
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Magomed Didiev Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 04:00
Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Orange
(Lördag)
B32
Finished
Alex Elkanev
Marcus Rachmanski Arte Suave DK Won by points
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
D20
Finished
Christofer Alvenby
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Teodor Eriksson Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Submission - 03:02
Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Green
(Lördag)
B35
Finished
Mikael Hoffman
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 04:00
Elis Wiklund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
D16
Finished
Oliver Ström
Lund Grappling Academy
Jivar Shirwan Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 06:00
Boys / -60 kg / 14-15 years / Green
(Lördag)
B27
Finished
Elvis Nikic Kuduzovic
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 01:54
Alve Lundberg Svedala Kampsportsförening
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
A26
Finished
Simon Hermodsson
Won by Submission - 01:33
Unknown User För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Men / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Lördag)
C27
Finished
Mike Wall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Niklas Wikstrand Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission
Girls / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Orange
(Lördag)
A30
Finished
Sanna Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:42
Elize Larsson Svedala Kampsportsförening
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C22
Finished
Nicklas Söderberg
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission
Martin Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Boys / +72 kg / 14-15 years / Green
(Lördag)
B36
Finished
Mikael Hoffman
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by points - 04:00
Niels Horn CSA.dk
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
C25
Finished
Mikael Olsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Zige Malmgren Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by Submission - 03:44
Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Orange
(Lördag)
B34
Finished
Marcus Rachmanski
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 04:00
Mate Kacic-Barsic Art Of Roll IF
Women / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
D19
Finished
Magdalena Georgiadou
Art Of Roll IF
Kerstin Nylander TK BJJ SWEDEN Won by Submission - 04:41
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
A25
Finished
Ted Mäntylä
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 04:00
Stefan Hagman Fightzone Malmö
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
A29
Finished
Ehsan Heidari
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Won by points - 04:00
Magomed Didiev Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Lördag)
C28
Finished
Mike Wall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Niklas Wikstrand Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Orange
(Lördag)
B33
Finished
Magomed Hamzatov
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 02:06
Marco Svikovic Art Of Roll IF
Girls / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Orange
(Lördag)
A31
Finished
Elin Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Hannah Mihalj Arte Suave DK Won by points - 04:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
D21
Finished
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by points - 06:00
Markus Ljungqvist Conde IF
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
C26
Finished
Mikael Olsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Zige Malmgren Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by Submission - 00:53