Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C34
Finished
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A24
Finished
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
Artur Rakowski Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B23
Finished
Aslan Husin
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points
Gunnar Bondsäter Lund Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B24
Finished
David De Toro
Won by points
Burhan Göker Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B25
Finished
Fredrik Håkansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Dennis Smajic JJK Samurai Won by points
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B26
Finished
Kemal Ulaş Duran
The Last Round
Timmy Le Persson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by points
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B27
Finished
Samuel Vitez
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Emil Persson JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 01:49
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C36
Finished
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 04:08
August Baronowsky Borås Grappling Academy
Male Absolute / White / Master 1-3 / Absolute
(Söndag)
A25
Finished
Jim Hjalmarsson
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Nisse Larsson Karlskoga Budoklubb
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B28
Finished
André Vinasco
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Timmy Håkansson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C37
Finished
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 02:17
Jibril Jallow Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B30
Finished
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by Submission - 01:46
Christopher Toala Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B32
Finished
Dennis Smajic
JJK Samurai
Timmy Le Persson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 04:41
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C38
Finished
August Baronowsky
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:13
Jibril Jallow Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B31
Finished
Aslan Husin
Art Of Roll IF
David De Toro Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C39
Finished
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B34
Finished
Unknown User
Håkan Johansson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B33
Finished
Emil Persson
JJK Samurai
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 01:19
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B35
Finished
David De Toro
Won by points - 05:00
Timmy Le Persson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B36
Finished
André Vinasco
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 02:44
Håkan Johansson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B38
Finished
David De Toro
Won by points - 05:00
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B37
Finished
Timmy Le Persson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Håkan Johansson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb