Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
C47
Finished
Joel Myrrälv
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Göran Olsson Bålsta Dojo IF Won by Submission - 01:02
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
A46
Finished
Nader Goudarzi
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:07
Mattias Pinto Linköpings Budoklubb
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
Finished
Amin Bolakhrif
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Ervin Murtic Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
C48
Finished
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Tony Älgå Bålsta Dojo IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
B46
Finished
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
August Emmoth Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 03:38
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
A47
Finished
Fuaad Mohamed
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Mattias Pinto Linköpings Budoklubb Won by Submission - 02:15
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
B47
Finished
Johan Levinsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Niilo Kilbo Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 04:52
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Tapouten)
D57
Finished
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Walkover
Madeleine Danielsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
C49
Finished
Göran Olsson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 04:31
Ervin Murtic Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Tapouten)
D60
Finished
Kim De Klonia
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Won by Submission - 02:29
Heidie Bäckefelt IF Norrköping Kampsport
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
A48
Finished
Kim Nordlund
Borlänge kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 02:15
Nader Goudarzi Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
D58
Finished
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 02:14
Alexander Persson Nacka Dojo IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
B48
Finished
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Johan Grawem Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Tapouten)
D59
Finished
Karl Pegers
Won by points - 06:00
Tamino Emmoth Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Tapouten)
A49
Finished
Mehmet Bozkurt
Liljeholmens BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Robbin Kjellin Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
C50
Finished
Tony Älgå
Bålsta Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Ervin Murtic Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Tapouten)
D61
Finished
Madeleine Danielsson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Heidie Bäckefelt IF Norrköping Kampsport Won by Walkover
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Tapouten)
D62
Finished
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Submission - 04:16
Kim De Klonia Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
B49
Finished
Johan Levinsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Johan Grawem Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
C51
Finished
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Göran Olsson Bålsta Dojo IF
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / +76
(Tapouten)
B50
Finished
Niilo Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
August Emmoth Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Tapouten)
A50
Finished
Mehmet Bozkurt
Liljeholmens BJJ
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:24