Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C55
Dokončeno
Noah Nilsson Jobe
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 04:00
William Tuomivaara Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White / -31 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B62
Dokončeno
Erik Karlmark
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Minou Liljenberg Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 01:41
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -64 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D56
Dokončeno
Melker Lövgren
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Isak Pauli Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W
Kids / Girls 14-15 years / Orange / -52 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D60
Dokončeno
Carolina Wärn
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 04:00
Aurora Ejvall Nacka Dojo IF
Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White / -31 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B63
Dokončeno
Jonathan Larsson
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Alvin Kimblad Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 00:49
Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White / -31 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B64
Dokončeno
Minou Liljenberg
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 01:28
Ellie Ahlberg Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White / -34 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A51
Dokončeno
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä
SKIFT
won-by.W - 00:28
Johannes Sahin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White / -31 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B65
Dokončeno
Erik Karlmark
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Alvin Kimblad Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 00:36
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White / -52 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A53
Dokončeno
Hugo Johansson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alex Sawalha Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 04:00
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C58
Dokončeno
Linnea Ahlstrand
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 01:01
Noah Nilsson Jobe Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Kids / Boys 6-7 years / White / -31 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B66
Dokončeno
Jonathan Larsson
Orca Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W - 03:00
Ellie Ahlberg Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C59
Dokončeno
Robin Deilert
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
William Tuomivaara Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 00:58
Kids / Girls 14-15 years / Orange / -52 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D61
Dokončeno
Carolina Wärn
Nacka Dojo IF
Aurora Ejvall Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 04:00
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White / -34 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A52
Dokončeno
Malte Widlöf
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Johannes Sahin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 04:00
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C60
Dokončeno
Linnea Ahlstrand
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 03:57
William Tuomivaara Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White / -52 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A54
Dokončeno
Aaron Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 04:00
Alex Sawalha Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / White / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C61
Dokončeno
Robin Deilert
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Noah Nilsson Jobe Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb won-by.W - 00:46
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D1
Dokončeno
Andreas Khloof
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Mattias Pohlman Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg
(SÖNDAG)
B1
Dokončeno
Emil Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 01:50
Robin Bohlin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / +79,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
A1
Dokončeno
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Susanna Åkerlindh Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(SÖNDAG)
C1
Dokončeno
Hampus Eineryd
FC Phoenix IF
Terry John Howe Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg
(SÖNDAG)
B2
Dokončeno
Christoffer Bergström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Federico Rodriguez Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D2
Dokončeno
Vinicius Santiago
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Markus Jonsson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(SÖNDAG)
C2
Dokončeno
Abdulla Aslouj
FC Phoenix IF
Savvas Antoniou Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -69,0 kg
(SÖNDAG)
A2
Dokončeno
Camilla Englund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
won-by.W - 06:00
Maria Larsson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(SÖNDAG)
C3
Dokončeno
Adam Hag Yahya
FC Phoenix IF
Dan Bergenholtz Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 03:24
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg
(SÖNDAG)
D3
Dokončeno
Mattias Lekborn
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Johan Isaksson Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(SÖNDAG)
C4
Dokončeno
Yaphet Mekonnen
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W
Jurij Vdovitchenko Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg
(SÖNDAG)
B4
Dokončeno
Emil Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 01:02
Robin Bohlin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(SÖNDAG)
C5
Dokončeno
Tamino Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Terry John Howe Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / +79,3 kg
(SÖNDAG)
A4
Dokončeno
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Susanna Åkerlindh Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg
(SÖNDAG)
B5
Dokončeno
Niilo Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Federico Rodriguez Rinkeby jiu jitsu klubb