Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / Orange / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B42
Dokončeno
Viktor Hansson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Felix Wargloo won-by.W - 00:44
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D43
Dokončeno
Kosrat Salman
won-by.W
Elis Wiklund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A35
Dokončeno
Leo Nedin
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 03:00
Teodor Bergstrand Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -56 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B44
Dokončeno
Mika Bokedal
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Wilma Forsberg Team Leites Stockholm IF won-by.W - 04:00
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D44
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 01:07
Manne Spångberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D45
Dokončeno
Simon Lyckman
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W
Elis Wiklund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -69 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C44
Dokončeno
Elisey Metodiev
Telge BJJ & MMA
Alexander Brito Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 03:17
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A36
Dokončeno
Oskar Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 00:29
Alexis Kokkinos Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 10-11 years / Orange / -44 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B46
Dokončeno
Behnam Razaki
Conde IF
won-by.W - 00:21
Felix Wargloo
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D46
Dokončeno
Kosrat Salman
won-by.W - 01:26
Ludwig Höglund Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -56 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B47
Dokončeno
Mika Bokedal
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 04:00
Wilma Forsberg Team Leites Stockholm IF
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A37
Dokončeno
Vincent Sawalha
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 03:00
Dio Hansson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D47
Dokončeno
Simon Lyckman
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Manne Spångberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb won-by.W - 01:04
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D48
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W
Elis Wiklund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Orange / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B45
Dokončeno
Alvin Söderström
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 02:15
Emre Mehmed Yuossouf Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D49
Dokončeno
Ludwig Höglund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Manne Spångberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb won-by.W - 01:47
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A38
Dokončeno
Angelos Kokkalis
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 00:25
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Yellow / -31 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A39
Dokončeno
Hugo Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Neo Vis Jamegar Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 00:41
Kids / Girls 12-13 years / Yellow / -56 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B50
Dokončeno
Mika Bokedal
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 04:00
Wilma Forsberg Team Leites Stockholm IF
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / -64 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C45
Dokončeno
Emil Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 03:35
Robin Bohlin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A40
Dokončeno
Castor Jacobson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 01:33
Angelos Kokkalis Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Orange / +72 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D50
Dokončeno
Atra Misho
IF Fight Zone - Stockholm
Unknown User Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö won-by.W - 01:16
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A41
Dokončeno
Kasper Jögi
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 03:00
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D52
Dokončeno
Kosrat Salman
won-by.W - 00:35
Manne Spångberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Orange / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B48
Dokončeno
Emre Mehmed Yuossouf
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jonathan Karlsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö won-by.W
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -69 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C47
Dokončeno
Niclas Hekkala
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Alexander Brito Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 02:15
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Orange / -40 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B51
Dokončeno
Alvin Söderström
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 03:10
Jonathan Karlsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D53
Dokončeno
Simon Lyckman
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Unknown User Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 01:02
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / Blue / -64 kg
(LÖRDAG)
C48
Dokončeno
Emil Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
Robin Bohlin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 01:56
Kids / Boys 8-9 years / Yellow / -31 kg
(LÖRDAG)
A42
Dokončeno
Neo Vis Jamegar
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 00:27
Frank Kahn Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg
(LÖRDAG)
D54
Dokončeno
Ludwig Höglund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W
Elis Wiklund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Yellow / -64 kg
(LÖRDAG)
B49
Dokončeno
Lawrence Wells-Fält
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
Chou Nanphimai Lidköpings BudoKlubb won-by.W - 00:33