Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
30
Dokončeno
Molly Lindelöf
IFK Mariefred
Denice Gustafsson Won by Submission - 00:12
Boys / White / -40 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
29
Dokončeno
Emmet Bjurenholt
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 03:00
Elton Alenmalm Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / Yellow / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
31
Dokončeno
Molly Lindelöf
IFK Mariefred
Denice Gustafsson Won by Submission - 00:40
Boys / White / -64 kg / 14-15 years
(Lördag)
Dokončeno
Franco Burgos Bernales
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Adam Daho Won by Walkover
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
Dokončeno
Sebastian Eriksson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Arvid Ekman Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
24
Dokončeno
Theodor Ferreira Berild
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 01:36
Jayson Rocque Telge BJJ & MMA
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
25
Dokončeno
Julius Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Malte Kemppainen Christensson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 02:59
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
Dokončeno
Arvid Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Theodor Ferreira Berild Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Walkover
Boys / Orange / -52 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
Dokončeno
Vile Kindstrand
MMA Center IF
Devin Benali Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Walkover
Boys / Orange / -34 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
25
Dokončeno
Theodore Grenmark
Won by Submission - 00:15
Liam Smedberg IFK Mariefred
Boys / Orange / -52 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
26
Dokončeno
Devin Benali
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 00:20
Maximus Kjällander Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Yellow / -37 kg / 10-11 years
Championship Belt
—
(Lördag)
33
Dokončeno
Loe Zetterberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Emilio Pettersson Won by Submission - 00:12
Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
28
Dokončeno
Denise Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 03:00
Idun Söderlindh Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / White / -64 kg / 14-15 years
(Lördag)
27
Dokončeno
Franco Burgos Bernales
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Theo Lindqvist Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Yellow / -37 kg / 10-11 years
Championship Belt
—
(Lördag)
34
Dokončeno
Alfred Liljestrand
Supreme Gym
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:50
Boys / Yellow / -56 kg / 12-13 years
Championchip Belt
—
(Lördag)
35
Dokončeno
Emil Rönnkvist
021 Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:13
Valter Lindroth Panda Dojo IF
Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
29
Dokončeno
Linnea Jonsson
Primate Lounge
Won by Decision - 03:00
Doris Freund Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
26
Dokončeno
Theodor Ferreira Berild
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Julius Makdessi Primate Lounge
Boys / Yellow / -37 kg / 10-11 years
Championship Belt
—
(Lördag)
36
Dokončeno
Loe Zetterberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Alfred Liljestrand Supreme Gym Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White / -64 kg / 14-15 years
(Lördag)
28
Dokončeno
Adam Daho
Theo Lindqvist Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 03:09
Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
30
Dokončeno
Denise Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 01:58
Ninja Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / Yellow / -56 kg / 12-13 years
Championchip Belt
—
(Lördag)
37
Dokončeno
Emil Rönnkvist
021 Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Benicio Toro Mujica Kulin Hernandez Telge BJJ & MMA
Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
31
Dokončeno
Linnea Jonsson
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 03:00
Liv De Klonia Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
29
Dokončeno
Malte Kemppainen Christensson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Theodor Ferreira Berild Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:46
Boys / Yellow / -56 kg / 12-13 years
Championchip Belt
—
(Lördag)
38
Dokončeno
Isidor Mankert
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Jacob Missailidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:17
Boys / Yellow / -37 kg / 10-11 years
Championship Belt
—
(Lördag)
39
Dokončeno
Emilio Pettersson
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 03:46
Boys / Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
30
Dokončeno
Leon Numme
GFTeam Sandefjord
Won by points - 04:00
Vilhelm Björkwall Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls / Grey / -56 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
34
Dokončeno
Freja Lannefors
021 Grappling
Michaela Pepermans Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Orange / -44 kg / 10-11 years
Championship Belt
—
(Lördag)
41
Dokončeno
Wilgot Holmström
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Albin Norman IFK Mariefred Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
31
Dokončeno
Joline Karlsson
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Sonja Wehlin Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:51
Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
35
Dokončeno
Idun Söderlindh
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Decision - 03:00
Liv De Klonia Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Girls / Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
32
Dokončeno
Leah Alsén
Primate Lounge
Ines Miranda Johansson Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 01:10