Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / White / -22 kg / 4 - 5 Years
(Lördag)
18
Dokončeno
Wilton Grandez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Max Andersson IFK Mariefred
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
8
Dokončeno
Leonard Åkerman
Nacka Dojo IF
Achilles Tahmazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:57
Boys / Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
16
Dokončeno
Erik Båth Hansen
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Simon Norman IFK Mariefred Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White / -22 kg / 4 - 5 Years
(Lördag)
Dokončeno
Viggo Crafoord
IFK Mariefred
Astrid Nylander IFK Mariefred Won by Walkover
Boys / White / -22 kg / 4 - 5 Years
(Lördag)
19
Dokončeno
Aron Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Wilton Grandez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
14
Dokončeno
Benjamin Eklund
IFK Mariefred
Ebbot Bjarnesjö Primate Lounge Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years
(Lördag)
14
Dokončeno
Adam Johansson
Bålsta Dojo IF
Ben Bjurenholt Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:13
Boys / Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
17
Dokončeno
Erik Båth Hansen
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 03:20
Simon Norman IFK Mariefred
Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
17
Dokončeno
Devin Lakanen
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Parsa Behrooz Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Boys / White / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
24
Dokončeno
Leon Staszak
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 00:15
Alfons Liljensten Primate Lounge
Boys / White / -22 kg / 4 - 5 Years
(Lördag)
20
Dokončeno
Max Andersson
IFK Mariefred
Astrid Nylander IFK Mariefred Won by points - 02:00
Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
15
Dokončeno
Arvid Hörnquist Sparelius
Primate Lounge
Ebbot Bjarnesjö Primate Lounge Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
18
Dokončeno
Elliot Ryno
IFK Mariefred
Isac Olsson Supreme Gym Won by Submission - 00:38
Boys / Yellow / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
21
Dokončeno
Kimi Aitto-oja
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 00:22
Filip Chelchowski Lets roll bjj
Boys / Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
18
Dokončeno
Axel Beckman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 03:00
Parsa Behrooz Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Boys / Grey / -44 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
19
Dokončeno
Elliot Ryno
IFK Mariefred
Isac Olsson Supreme Gym Won by Submission - 00:55
Boys / White / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
21
Dokončeno
Zacharias Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Nico Aitto-oja Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Boys / Yellow / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
22
Dokončeno
Kimi Aitto-oja
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 01:19
Nikodem Stankiewicz GOLD TEAM POLSKA
Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
19
Dokončeno
Jack Larsson-Mellberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
William Abrahamsson Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 00:37
Boys / White / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
25
Dokončeno
Leon Staszak
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 02:16
Alfons Liljensten Primate Lounge
Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
20
Dokončeno
Love Engdahl
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 03:00
Johannes Makdessi Primate Lounge
Boys / Yellow / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
23
Dokončeno
Filip Chelchowski
Lets roll bjj
Nikodem Stankiewicz GOLD TEAM POLSKA Won by Submission - 00:30
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
Dokončeno
Julius Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Won by Walkover
Sebastian Eriksson Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / White / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Lördag)
22
Dokončeno
Zacharias Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:56
Nico Aitto-oja Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Boys / Orange / -34 kg / 12-13 years
(Lördag)
24
Dokončeno
Theodore Grenmark
Won by Submission - 01:23
Liam Smedberg IFK Mariefred
Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
21
Dokončeno
William Abrahamsson
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Love Engdahl Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / White / -40 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
27
Dokončeno
Hugo Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 01:13
Emmet Bjurenholt Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
Dokončeno
Theodor Ferreira Berild
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Malte Kemppainen Christensson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Walkover
Boys / Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
22
Dokončeno
Jack Larsson-Mellberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Johannes Makdessi Primate Lounge Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
23
Dokončeno
Julius Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 01:51
Jayson Rocque Telge BJJ & MMA
Boys / White / -40 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
28
Dokončeno
Hugo Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 01:38
Elton Alenmalm Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
(Lördag)
Dokončeno
Malte Kemppainen Christensson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Walkover
Arvid Ekman Team Leites Stockholm IF