Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
11 - 12 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -58 kg
(Day 1)
B54
Dokončeno
Teodor Törnkvist
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Isidor Mankert Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:39
11 - 12 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -58 kg
(Day 1)
B55
Dokončeno
Melwin Hirverud
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Jacob Missailidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:26
13 - 14 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -43 kg
(Day 1)
C53
Dokončeno
Abdulah Keric
Conde IF
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Gabrielsson West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
12-13 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -46 kg
(Day 1)
A55
Dokončeno
Ingrid Floer
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Chloe Blomstrand Conde IF Won by points - 03:00
11 - 12 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -58 kg
(Day 1)
B56
Dokončeno
Isidor Mankert
Panda Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:10
Ali Nhari Conde IF
11 - 12 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -58 kg
(Day 1)
B57
Dokončeno
Teodor Törnkvist
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Jacob Missailidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:23
11 - 12 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -58 kg
(Day 1)
B58
Dokončeno
Melwin Hirverud
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Submission - 00:21
Ali Nhari Conde IF
10-11 år / Flicka / Vitt - gult / -46 kg
(Day 1)
A54
Dokončeno
Cayenne Jallow
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Tindra Ernemo West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by points - 03:00
10 - 11 år / Pojke / Vitt - gult / -45 kg
(Day 1)
C52
Dokončeno
Aston Perry
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Justus Ludvigsson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi Won by Submission - 01:57
13 - 14 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -43 kg
(Day 1)
C55
Dokončeno
Abdulah Keric
Conde IF
Oliver Gabrielsson West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:58
10-11 år / Flicka / Vitt - gult / -46 kg
(Day 1)
A56
Dokončeno
Isabella Björklund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Noelle Larsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 03:00
13 - 15 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -62 kg
(Day 1)
B59
Dokončeno
Alexander Ludvigsson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Max Andersson West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by points - 03:00
8-9 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -41 kg
(Day 1)
A44
Dokončeno
Milea Vergara Favali
Conde IF
Won by points - 03:00
Nicole Nygren Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
10 - 11 år / Pojke / Vitt - gult / -45 kg
(Day 1)
C54
Dokončeno
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 00:36
Adam Johansson Bålsta Dojo IF
12-13 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -46 kg
(Day 1)
A57
Dokončeno
Ingrid Floer
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Wilma Gröndahl MMA Center IF
13 - 14 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -43 kg
(Day 1)
C56
Dokončeno
Abdulah Keric
Conde IF
Won by Decision - 03:00
Oliver Gabrielsson West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
13 - 15 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / -62 kg
(Day 1)
B60
Dokončeno
Alexander Ludvigsson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Max Andersson West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by points - 03:00
10-11 år / Flicka / Vitt - gult / -46 kg
(Day 1)
A58
Dokončeno
Cayenne Jallow
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Noelle Larsson Frontline Academy Örebro
10-11 år / Flicka / Vitt - gult / -46 kg
(Day 1)
A59
Dokončeno
Isabella Björklund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Tindra Ernemo West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Submission - 01:33
12-13 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -46 kg
(Day 1)
A60
Dokončeno
Chloe Blomstrand
Conde IF
Wilma Gröndahl MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 02:04
14-15 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / +80 kg
(Day 1)
A61
Dokončeno
Sebaztian Öst
Conde IF
Dexter Gunnhage Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 00:21
14-15 år / Pojke / Vitt - grått / +80 kg
(Day 1)
A62
Dokončeno
Sebaztian Öst
Conde IF
Dexter Gunnhage Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 00:31