Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master 1, 3 & 5 / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
51
Dokončeno
Eric Pohl
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Alexander Krasnov Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by Submission - 01:43
Men / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
52
Dokončeno
Henri Lindroos
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:22
Rikard Eriksson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(MATS)
48
Dokončeno
Samir Saran
Kristianstad kampsportcenter
Won by Submission - 02:16
Claudio Acevedo JJK Samurai
Men / Master 1, 3 & 5 / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
Dokončeno
Jesper Lindblom
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by Walkover
Eric Pohl Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Men / Master 1, 3 & 5 / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
52
Dokončeno
Alexander Krasnov
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Won by points - 05:00
Jesper Lindblom Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
47
Dokončeno
Adem Crnalic
Won by points - 06:00
Denis Kralj Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Women / Adult / White / -69 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
51
Dokončeno
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Camilla Steen Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(MATS)
49
Dokončeno
William Lejonstrid
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Samir Saran Kristianstad kampsportcenter
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
49
Dokončeno
Adem Crnalic
Won by points - 06:00
Carl Nordgren Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Absolute Men / Blue
(MATS)
53
Dokončeno
Leo Eliasson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 01:51
Linus Kallio Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
53
Dokončeno
Kosrat Salman
Elias Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men / Blue
(MATS)
54
Dokončeno
Denis Kralj
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 06:00
Adem Crnalic
Absolute Men / White
(MATS)
51
Dokončeno
Cliff Berger
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by Submission - 02:08
Christopher Hafvervik Team Carvalho Halmstad
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
54
Dokončeno
George Jansizian
GBG MAC IF
Wahid Jarah Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men / Blue
(MATS)
55
Dokončeno
Leo Eliasson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 06:00
Gebril Kurdie Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
50
Dokončeno
Rami Bahsson
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Denys Zelinskyi FC Phoenix IF
Absolute Men / White
(MATS)
52
Dokončeno
Johan Birath
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:22
Felix Andersson FC Phoenix IF
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
52
Dokončeno
Youssef Rahmé
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:20
Unknown User Malmö Muay Thai IF
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
55
Dokončeno
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Antonio Sergio Ferreira Araujo Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 03:35
Absolute Men / White
(MATS)
53
Dokončeno
Cliff Berger
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by Submission - 01:49
Jacob Bergqvist GBG MAC IF
Absolute Men / White
(MATS)
54
Dokončeno
Philip Johansson
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:18
Martin Kapeller Team Carvalho Halmstad
Absolute Men / Blue
(MATS)
56
Dokončeno
Nick Törpel
Conde IF
Carl Nordgren Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 04:34
Absolute Men / White
(MATS)
55
Dokončeno
Johan Birath
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
Kennet Christensen Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
56
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Ricki Valloyas Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 00:03
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
57
Dokončeno
Elias Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Won by points - 05:00
Wahid Jarah Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
51
Dokončeno
Rami Bahsson
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ralph Romero Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Absolute Men / Purple
(MATS)
53
Dokončeno
Alexander Baffoun
Won by Submission - 01:05
Kristofer Nordell Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Absolute Men / Blue
(MATS)
57
Dokončeno
Denis Kralj
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Tony Haglund West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Submission - 01:54
Absolute Men / White
(MATS)
56
Dokončeno
David Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Erik Gustavsson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Absolute Men / Purple
(MATS)
54
Dokončeno
Felix Hagby
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 05:41
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
58
Dokončeno
Antonio Sergio Ferreira Araujo
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Ricki Valloyas Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Absolute Men / Blue
(MATS)
58
Dokončeno
Anders Qvist
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 00:58
Jan Karlsson Lund Grappling Academy