Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / Adult / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
27
Dokončeno
Marta Barbu
Karlskrona BJJ
Jill Christensson JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 02:38
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
35
Dokončeno
Felix Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:28
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
30
Dokončeno
Trine Rasmussen
Big Rock Academy
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
36
Dokončeno
Olof Gottfridsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by Submission - 01:10
Carl Wagné FC Phoenix IF
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
24
Dokončeno
Anton Björk
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Khalid Dzhabrailov FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
36
Dokončeno
Tim Sandström
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Submission - 05:17
Borislav Buckos Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
37
Dokončeno
Alex Eslick
Lund Grappling Academy
Felix Andersson FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 03:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
Dokončeno
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF Won by Walkover
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(MATS)
26
Dokončeno
Nathalie Pahlenstam
GBG MAC IF
Won by points - 05:00
Emma Custers Conde IF
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
37
Dokončeno
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Caspian Laago Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 01:35
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
25
Dokončeno
Mark Ammar-Persson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Kim Frantzén Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
39
Dokončeno
Devid Di Porto
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Felipe Lima Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 04:45
Women / Adult / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
28
Dokončeno
Marta Barbu
Karlskrona BJJ
Jill Christensson JJK Samurai Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
39
Dokončeno
Ali Aljasim
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Sabo Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
38
Dokončeno
Olof Gottfridsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by Submission - 04:22
Felix Andersson FC Phoenix IF
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
26
Dokončeno
Hisham Rahim
JJK Samurai
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
31
Dokončeno
Trine Rasmussen
Big Rock Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
38
Dokončeno
Tim Sandström
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Caspian Laago Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 02:39
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
40
Dokončeno
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Won by points - 06:00
Alan Alaa Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
41
Dokončeno
Freddie Liljekvist
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Carl Skov Renegade MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
27
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Jonathan Bengtsson Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter Won by Submission - 02:22
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
33
Dokončeno
Modestas Martisauskas
Borås Grappling Academy
Denys Zelinskyi FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 02:19
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
43
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 03:30
Casper Lidén Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
28
Dokončeno
Bernardo Gava De Souza
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Robert Nilsson FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
41
Dokončeno
Felipe Lima
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 05:27
David Schneider GBG MAC IF
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
32
Dokončeno
Trine Rasmussen
Big Rock Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
40
Dokončeno
Caspian Laago
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 01:20
Ali Aljasim
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
43
Dokončeno
Isabel Ekström Vargas
Josefine Modig Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 02:09
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
35
Dokončeno
Oliver Askew
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:38
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
42
Dokončeno
Carl Skov
Renegade MMA
Max Lundell FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 04:14
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
34
Dokončeno
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:48
Martin Vaselek Telge BJJ & MMA
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg & -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) Mixed Class
(MATS)
38
Dokončeno
Daniel Arvidsson
FC Phoenix IF
Wallace Gomes Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 03:31