Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / Adult / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
27
Terminé
Marta Barbu
Karlskrona BJJ
Jill Christensson JJK Samurai Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
35
Terminé
Felix Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
30
Terminé
Trine Rasmussen
Big Rock Academy
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
36
Terminé
Olof Gottfridsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Carl Wagné FC Phoenix IF
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
24
Terminé
Anton Björk
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Khalid Dzhabrailov FC Phoenix IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
36
Terminé
Tim Sandström
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gagné par soumission - 05:17
Borislav Buckos Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
37
Terminé
Alex Eslick
Lund Grappling Academy
Felix Andersson FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
Terminé
Kevin Hamzeh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF Gagné par forfait
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(MATS)
26
Terminé
Nathalie Pahlenstam
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Emma Custers Conde IF
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
37
Terminé
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Caspian Laago Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
25
Terminé
Mark Ammar-Persson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kim Frantzén Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
39
Terminé
Devid Di Porto
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Felipe Lima Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Women / Adult / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
28
Terminé
Marta Barbu
Karlskrona BJJ
Jill Christensson JJK Samurai Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
39
Terminé
Ali Aljasim
Gagné par points - 06:00
Daniel Sabo Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
38
Terminé
Olof Gottfridsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Gagné par soumission - 04:22
Felix Andersson FC Phoenix IF
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
26
Terminé
Hisham Rahim
JJK Samurai
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
31
Terminé
Trine Rasmussen
Big Rock Academy
Gagné par points - 06:00
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
38
Terminé
Tim Sandström
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Caspian Laago Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
40
Terminé
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par points - 06:00
Alan Alaa Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
41
Terminé
Freddie Liljekvist
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Carl Skov Renegade MMA Gagné par décision - 05:00
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
27
Terminé
Unknown User
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Jonathan Bengtsson Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
33
Terminé
Modestas Martisauskas
Borås Grappling Academy
Denys Zelinskyi FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
43
Terminé
Unknown User
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Casper Lidén Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
28
Terminé
Bernardo Gava De Souza
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Robert Nilsson FC Phoenix IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
41
Terminé
Felipe Lima
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par soumission - 05:27
David Schneider GBG MAC IF
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
32
Terminé
Trine Rasmussen
Big Rock Academy
Gagné par points - 06:00
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(MATS)
40
Terminé
Caspian Laago
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Ali Aljasim
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
43
Terminé
Isabel Ekström Vargas
Josefine Modig Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
35
Terminé
Oliver Askew
Telge BJJ & MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
42
Terminé
Carl Skov
Renegade MMA
Max Lundell FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 04:14
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
34
Terminé
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Martin Vaselek Telge BJJ & MMA
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg & -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) Mixed Class
(MATS)
38
Terminé
Unknown User
FC Phoenix IF
Wallace Gomes Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 03:31