Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A59
انتهى
Tony Shahbaz
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Daniel Hammerin Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by Submission - 02:31
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A58
انتهى
John Adolfsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Abas Sadreahrari Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 01:11
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B60
انتهى
David Granqvist
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Telfegar Al-jaberi Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B62
انتهى
Ola Secher
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 03:25
David Rosenbaum Nässjö Kampsport
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A60
انتهى
Wissam Abdulghani
Fightzone Malmö
Simon Andersson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B63
انتهى
Ahmed Zayer
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 03:27
Ola Secher Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A61
انتهى
Mateo Lovric
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Daniel Hammerin Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by Submission - 04:30
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A62
انتهى
Simon Andersson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Ivan Oleinikov FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 04:13
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A63
انتهى
Mateo Lovric
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Simon Andersson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
A64
انتهى
Daniel Hammerin
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Oleinikov FC Phoenix IF
Boys / -22 kg / 6--8 years / White
(Sunday)
A1
انتهى
Emil Mamadov
Art of Roll IF
Haris MOHAMMAD Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys / -22 kg / 6--8 years / White
(Sunday)
A2
انتهى
Binar Sardar
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 01:22
Liam Aronsson MMA Center IF
Boys & Girls/ -25 kg / 6-7 years / White & Grey
(Sunday)
B1
انتهى
Céline Spina
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Jack Wiederholm Fit4Fight Gym IF Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Girls/ -25 kg / 6-7 years / White & Grey
(Sunday)
B2
انتهى
Lorian Shabani
Art of Roll IF
Henri Seidl Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 02:00
Boys & Girls/ -25 kg / 6-7 years / White & Grey
(Sunday)
B3
انتهى
Zarmina Melua Boris
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:48
Jack Wiederholm Fit4Fight Gym IF
Boys / -25 kg / 5-6 years / White
(Sunday)
A5
انتهى
Ludvig Lundin
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 02:29
Henry Nagy GBG MAC IF
Boys / -22 kg / 6--8 years / White
(Sunday)
A3
انتهى
Emil Mamadov
Art of Roll IF
Liam Aronsson MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 00:26
Boys / -25 kg / 5-6 years / White
(Sunday)
A6
انتهى
Noah Kristensson
Art of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 00:41
Henry Nagy GBG MAC IF
Boys / -22 kg / 6--8 years / White
(Sunday)
A4
انتهى
Haris MOHAMMAD
Binar Sardar Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Decision - 02:00
Boys & Girls/ -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B6
انتهى
Ibrahim Resk
Fightzone Malmö
Boris Myakishev Ratiborets Vienna Won by Submission - 02:40
Boys / -25 kg / 5-6 years / White
(Sunday)
A7
انتهى
Ludvig Lundin
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Kristensson Art of Roll IF
Boys & Girls/ -25 kg / 6-7 years / White & Grey
(Sunday)
B4
انتهى
Lorian Shabani
Art of Roll IF
Jack Wiederholm Fit4Fight Gym IF Won by Submission - 01:24
Boys & Girls/ -28 kg / 5-7 years / White
(Sunday)
انتهى
Jasmine Ashjaei
Art of Roll IF
Won by Walkover
Elian Abadli Halmstad kampsportsförening
Boys & Girls/ -28 kg / 5-7 years / White
(Sunday)
A8
انتهى
Olivia Korazija
Art of Roll IF
Wictor Fred Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by Decision - 02:00
Boys & Girls/ -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B7
انتهى
Ibrahim Resk
Fightzone Malmö
Boris Myakishev Ratiborets Vienna Won by points - 03:00
Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / Grey
(Sunday)
A10
انتهى
Eros Nikic Puseljic
Fightzone Malmö
Jack Delbréus Skanörs MMA-klubb Won by Submission - 01:02
Boys & Girls/ -28 kg / 5-7 years / White
(Sunday)
انتهى
Elian Abadli
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Olivia Korazija Art of Roll IF Won by Walkover
Boys & Girls/ -25 kg / 6-7 years / White & Grey
(Sunday)
B5
انتهى
Henri Seidl
Fightzone Malmö
Zarmina Melua Boris Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas Won by points - 02:00
Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / Grey
(Sunday)
A11
انتهى
Elias Berber
Fightzone Malmö
Eros Nikic Puseljic Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 00:13
Boys & Girls/ -28 kg / 5-7 years / White
(Sunday)
A9
انتهى
Jasmine Ashjaei
Art of Roll IF
Won by points - 02:00
Wictor Fred Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Boys & Girls / -31 kg / 10-11 years / White, Grey, Yellow
(Sunday)
B8
انتهى
Nadim Altajer
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Decision - 04:00
Unknown User Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Boys / -28 kg / 6-7 years / Grey
(Sunday)
A12
انتهى
Jack Delbréus
Skanörs MMA-klubb
Won by Submission - 00:32
Eros Nikic Puseljic Fightzone Malmö