Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-18
انتهى
Pax Hulthen
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 02:01
Nathan Alun Morgan Limitless Malmö
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
C-10
انتهى
Céline Spina
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 04:00
Medina Dani Föreningen Redline
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-12
انتهى
Nora Ashjaei
Art of Roll IF
Hanna Selin Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by points - 04:00
Boys & Girls Gi / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) Pee Wee (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Söndag)
انتهى
Ali Neamat
Art of Roll IF
Maria Kalogeropulos Art of Roll IF Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-22
انتهى
Sam M. Figueroa
Art of Roll IF
Won by Decision - 04:00
Adam Elhoss Föreningen Redline
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-17
انتهى
Younes Mrad
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:36
Anton Koval Limitless Malmö
Boys & Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
F-17
انتهى
Rina Sahitolli
Föreningen Redline
Won by points - 02:59
Naima Mouat Fightzone Malmö
Boys & Girls Gi / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) Pee Wee (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Söndag)
انتهى
Ali Fakhro
Art of Roll IF
Won by Walkover
Ali Neamat Art of Roll IF
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
E-19
انتهى
Tyra Cavallin Cordesius
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 03:00
Klara Ivanovic Art of Roll IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-15
انتهى
Eldin Ajkic
Fightzone Malmö
Yasin Zinedine Resne Art of Roll IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -28 kg
(Söndag)
D-16
انتهى
Alina Dreshaj
Art of Roll IF
Lia Kakula-Iedan Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 00:32
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) & Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-14
انتهى
Vanessa Stanisic
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:45
Leyla Küçük Vesikko Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-18
انتهى
Younes Mrad
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 03:00
Joel Jönsson Fightzone Malmö
Boys & Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
F-14
انتهى
Aarav Gautam
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Evin Hukanovic Mehmedagic Art of Roll IF Won by Decision - 01:12
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-24
انتهى
Noah M. Figueroa
Art of Roll IF
Oscar Andersson Mölndals kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 00:41
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
C-13
انتهى
Jolie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Won by Submission - 02:04
Medina Dani Föreningen Redline
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) & Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-16
انتهى
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:17
Hedvig Aggeklint Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-20
انتهى
Adam Elhoss
Föreningen Redline
Pax Hulthen Conde IF Won by Submission - 01:05
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
E-20
انتهى
Elise Torabi
Art of Roll IF
Won by Decision - 03:00
Elise Delbréus Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) & Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-15
انتهى
Céline Karlsson Cherbak
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:25
Meryem Özturk Föreningen Redline
Boys & Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
F-15
انتهى
Rina Sahitolli
Föreningen Redline
Rafael Karlsson Terán Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
E-21
انتهى
Elise Delbréus
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by Submission - 01:16
Tyra Cavallin Cordesius Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-19
انتهى
Noah El Ghazzi
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 04:00
Florian Linde Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-25
انتهى
Oscar Andersson
Mölndals kampsportsförening
Theo Ivanovic Art of Roll IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-20
انتهى
Dusica Stamenkovic
Fightzone Malmö
Jasmine Ashjaei Art of Roll IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-28
انتهى
Younes Rahimi
Fightzone Malmö
Gabriel El-Khatib Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 01:30
Boys & Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
F-18
انتهى
Evin Hukanovic Mehmedagic
Art of Roll IF
Naima Mouat Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) & Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-17
انتهى
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:26
Mannie Cutic Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Söndag)
A-26
انتهى
William Falkheden
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 01:39
Luan Lindgren Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-19
انتهى
Joel Jönsson
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 00:45
Anton Koval Limitless Malmö
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
E-25
انتهى
Sam Höglund Vermandis
Lund Grappling Academy
Omar Almassri Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-20
انتهى
Pascal Derakhti
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:54
Mandela Heinrich Sager Söderåsen BJJ & Mental Fitness