Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C1
انتهى
Emilia Nordén
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 04:00
Malou Johansson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B4
انتهى
Theodor Ferreira Berild
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 00:43
Liam Klysing SKIFT
Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A4
انتهى
Emma Stasik
Lets roll bjj
Won by Submission - 00:35
Leena Väisänen Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / White/Grey / -28 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A2
انتهى
Emanuel Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 02:28
Alexander Khan Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White/Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B2
انتهى
Mireia Toribio
IFK Mariefred
Jessica Garcia Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:30
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D2
انتهى
Edvin Wiklund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kimi Aitto-oja Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 00:26
Boys / White/Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B5
انتهى
Theodor Ferreira Berild
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 00:38
Liam Klysing SKIFT
Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A5
انتهى
Miranda Toribio
IFK Mariefred
Won by points - 04:00
Amelie Frändegård Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D3
انتهى
Walter Borelius
Lets roll bjj
Kayin Terry Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:47
Girls / White/Grey / -22 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B3
انتهى
Hannah Åsenlund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jessica Garcia Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 02:07
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C4
انتهى
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 01:07
Markus Skogman Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D4
انتهى
Denali Bartholomew Backlund
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Edvin Wiklund Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C2
انتهى
Emilia Nordén
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 04:00
Malou Johansson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
انتهى
Filip Astvik
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Edvin Etibarsson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D5
انتهى
Kimi Aitto-oja
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 01:01
Kayin Terry Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A6
انتهى
Emma Stasik
Lets roll bjj
Won by Submission - 00:14
Miranda Toribio IFK Mariefred
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B7
انتهى
Lucas Kuijl
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Albert Stark Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:15
Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A7
انتهى
Leena Väisänen
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:04
Amelie Frändegård Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C5
انتهى
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 01:42
David Stolt Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D6
انتهى
Walter Borelius
Lets roll bjj
Won by points - 03:00
Edvin Wiklund Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years Group A
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A10
انتهى
Justus Frederiksen
Allstars Kampsportförening
Andreas Wistrand Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
انتهى
Lo Roos
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Julius Erixon Lets roll bjj
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
انتهى
Filip Astvik
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Kuijl Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B8
انتهى
Edvin Etibarsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Albert Stark Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:09
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 12-13 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
C6
انتهى
Markus Skogman
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
David Stolt Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A8
انتهى
Emma Stasik
Lets roll bjj
Won by Submission - 00:24
Amelie Frändegård Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D7
انتهى
Denali Bartholomew Backlund
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Kimi Aitto-oja Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 01:02
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
انتهى
Lucas Kuijl
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Walkover
Julius Erixon Lets roll bjj
Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
A9
انتهى
Leena Väisänen
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:55
Miranda Toribio IFK Mariefred
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 6-7 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
B9
انتهى
Edvin Etibarsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lo Roos Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 01:27
Boys / White/Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years
(Poseidon BJJ Open Saturday )
D8
انتهى
Edvin Wiklund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kayin Terry Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 01:21