Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight Purple
(Söndag)
B-73
已完成
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 03:19
Daniel Bergström Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
A-59
已完成
Martin Lindgren
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Theodor Shafaati Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 04:35
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C-67
已完成
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 01:18
Jimmy Rolfsen Bjj3000
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight Brown
(Söndag)
B-70
已完成
Morten Pedersen
Bjj3000
Won by Submission - 05:08
Mikael Olsson Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
A-60
已完成
Henrik Affe
Arte Suave DK
Boris Honc Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by Submission - 01:08
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C-65
已完成
Adem Crnalic
Won by points - 06:00
Alan Alaa Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
A-61
已完成
Henrik Rahbæk Knudsen
Fightsport Køge
Ragnar Lönnerbro Won by Submission - 02:01
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B-74
已完成
Robin Oscarsson
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Fredrik Nilsson Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
A-62
已完成
Boris Honc
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by points - 05:00
Giacinto Marcellino Fightzone Malmö
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C-68
已完成
Tim Rasmussen
Rumble Sports
Kian Boysen Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 03:31
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C-69
已完成
Markus Johansson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Mathias Persson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 02:36
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
A-63
已完成
Ragnar Lönnerbro
Artur Rakowski Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
B-75
已完成
Aram Warsan
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 03:01
Daniel Sabo Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C-70
已完成
Adem Crnalic
Won by points - 06:00
Mathias Ejby Djurhuus Arte Suave DK
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B-76
已完成
Theodor Shafaati
Art Of Roll IF
Devid Di Porto Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 02:40
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag)
A-66
已完成
Daniel Bergström
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C-71
已完成
Kian Boysen
Arte Suave DK
Serwan Al-badri Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 05:19
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B-77
已完成
Pawel Armata
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Markus Lilienberg Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
A-64
已完成
Giacinto Marcellino
Fightzone Malmö
Ragnar Lönnerbro Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C-72
已完成
Adem Crnalic
Mathias Persson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 01:20
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B-78
已完成
Martin Lindgren
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Christopher Toala Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 00:50
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
A-65
已完成
Boris Honc
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by points - 05:00
Artur Rakowski Fightzone Malmö
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B-79
已完成
Devid Di Porto
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Markus Lilienberg Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 01:47
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C-74
已完成
Kian Boysen
Arte Suave DK
Adem Crnalic Won by Submission - 03:59
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B-80
已完成
Martin Lindgren
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Devid Di Porto Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Walkover - -1:-59
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
A-67
已完成
Pontus Åkesson
Ystad sportklubb Bjj
Joan Lundh Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by Submission - 04:21
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / +76
(Söndag)
C-73
已完成
Giacinto Marcellino
Fightzone Malmö
Henrik Rahbæk Knudsen Fightsport Køge Won by Submission - 01:52
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Söndag)
A-68
已完成
Fredrik Hansson
Fightzone Malmö
Sindri Jonsson Lund Grappling Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / +76
(Söndag)
C-75
已完成
Artur Rakowski
Fightzone Malmö
Boris Honc Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Söndag)
A-71
已完成
Agge Nielsen
CSA.dk
Won by Submission - 04:20
Tim Johansson-Hugg Lund Grappling Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / -76
(Söndag)
B-81
已完成
Christopher Toala
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 05:00
Markus Lilienberg Fightzone Malmö
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / +76
(Söndag)
C-76
已完成
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
Mathias Persson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 01:04