Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B19
已完成
Max Brennan
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Michael Khayatan Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D16
已完成
Sergio Pinones Alamos
Nacka Dojo IF
Ingvar Nybeson Combat Academy IF Täby Won by points - 00:08
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A18
已完成
Jenny Dahlberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Marine Conte Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
已完成
Henrik Røst Breivik
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Walkover
To be decided
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F19
已完成
Erik Friberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Decision - 08:00
Nils Norlander Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A19
已完成
Kim De Klonia
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Jasmine Marcusson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C18
已完成
Henrik Røst Breivik
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Fredrik Fritz Meng Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D20
已完成
Erik Ölwe
Panda Dojo IF
Christoffer Börjesson Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 04:38
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E24
已完成
Tarik Hopstock
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Decision
Alexander Rio Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B20
已完成
John Rönnholm
FC Phoenix IF
Patrik Längerberg Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H17
已完成
Dennis Smajic
JJK Samurai
Timmy Håkansson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 02:29
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E13
已完成
Andreas Falk
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Petri Ahola Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) Won by Submission - 05:10
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G14
已完成
Tumas Poska
Föreningen Telge BJJ & MMA
Mica McGregor Kimura Nova Uniao Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A20
已完成
Mimmi Källmark
Dynamix Herrljunga
Astrid Schölin Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D19
已完成
Lars Söderström
SKIFT
Sergio Pinones Alamos Nacka Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C21
已完成
Christofer Alvenby
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Teodor Eriksson Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Submission - 05:14
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D21
已完成
Erik Gollne
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Carl Magnus Hval Kimura Nova Uniao
Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F18
已完成
Eivind Johansen
Kimura Nova Uniao
Won by Submission - 01:31
David Nyberg Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H18
已完成
Timmy Le Persson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 02:28
Christofer Hernandez IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B21
已完成
Gustaf Törner
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Marcus Bremer Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter Won by Submission - 02:31
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E14
已完成
Johannes Lundström
Max Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A21
已完成
Danielle Jana Schönborn
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 01:15
Anna Schou Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G15
已完成
Ragnar Lönnerbro
Panda Dojo IF
Alf-Christian Møen Frontline Academy Bergen Won by Submission - 04:49
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B22
已完成
Mattias Gonzalez
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 02:43
Sven Johansson Frontline Academy Örebro
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D22
已完成
Martin Eklund
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ingvar Nybeson Combat Academy IF Täby
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H22
已完成
Robin Eriksson
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Kieran Clinton-Tarestad Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A22
已完成
Jenny Dahlberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Astrid Schölin Won by Submission - 02:48
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B23
已完成
Viktor Lönnblad
Hilti Fightcenter Åland
Won by Submission - 00:41
Pontus Blomberg Svedala Kampsportsförening
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C19
已完成
Michal Kowolik
Lets roll bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Fredrik Fritz Meng Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E15
已完成
Arash Javanbakht
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 08:00
Petri Ahola Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B24
已完成
Jonathan Martinez
JJK Samurai
Arian Shwan Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 02:55