Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-26
已完成
Martin Machl
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 01:00
Björn Eriksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-27
已完成
Erik Gullestad
Nacka Dojo IF
Fredrik Wagner Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 03:14
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-27
已完成
Emma Custers
Conde IF
Tara Aldén-Joyce Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-26
已完成
Lucas Hotz
Nacka Dojo IF
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:33
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
已完成
Olli Andersson
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Won by Walkover
Daniel Bäckefelt Primate Lounge
Women / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-24
已完成
Anna Eriksson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by points - 06:00
Amanda Vikingsson FC Phoenix IF
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-27
已完成
Khalid Sheik
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Nicklas Wallgren Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 05:00
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-23
已完成
Fredrik Berntsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Tacio Marcos Won by Submission - 03:27
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-28
已完成
Annika Kluge
3D Treening
Jasmine Björk Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-31
已完成
Petri Ahola
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Won by Submission - 04:22
Christopher Lee-Klockare Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-24
已完成
Ericson Dias Lima
Won by Submission - 04:14
Ralf Carneborn Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-28
已完成
Martin Machl
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 00:38
Viktor Falk Jimenez Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-28
已完成
Ramzi Nsaibia
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Alexander Million Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-29
已完成
Safar Aliyev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Kristofer Nordell Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-29
已完成
Daniel Emmendörfer
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 04:59
Marcus Holmberg Lets roll bjj
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-29
已完成
Ida Nyquist
Borlänge kampsportförening
Kiira Auvinen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) Won by Submission - 01:01
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-31
已完成
Robert Gehrke
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Ali Douglah Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 04:16
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-27
已完成
David Rajabi
Föreningen Team Gringo
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by points - 05:00
Women / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-32
已完成
Bessie Lundmark
Nacka Dojo IF
Jenny Dahlberg Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:55
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-28
已完成
Robin Björnholm
Locxter MMA Klubb
Oliver Mårback IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-30
已完成
Unknown User
Allstars Kampsportförening
Simon Modin Sundsvalls Budoklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-29
已完成
Erik Gullestad
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 04:48
Viktor Falk Jimenez Allstars Kampsportförening
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-30
已完成
Elin Wallman
Linköpings Budoklubb
Christina Triantafyllopoulou Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-29
已完成
Mohammed Ali Khodr
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:54
Alexander Wildner Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-30
已完成
Martin Weigelt
Olli Andersson Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-30
已完成
Ashkan Badie
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Adam Kaunisto Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 02:06
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-25
已完成
Max Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:08
Tacio Marcos
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-29
已完成
Ayob Hilwan
Frontline Academy Örebro
Håvard Larsen Rapp TKS Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-30
已完成
Kristoffer Adamsson
Conde IF
Farzad Aziz Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-33
已完成
Samuel Johansson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by points - 06:00
Joni Puumala Morris Kampsportförening
Open Brown/Blackbelt Female / Adult / Brown/Black
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-27
已完成
Maria Leites
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 08:00
SENKA DROBAC Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-31
已完成
Tara Aldén-Joyce
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Jasmine Björk Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb