獎牌總數
222 金
220 銀
180 銅
Girls / 6-7 years / White-Grey / -25 kg
4
Davina Gustafsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Alisa Behrooz
Nyköpings Bushidoförening
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Lova Ludvigsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Girls / 6-7 years / Grey / -31 kg
1
Uliana SETCHIKOVA Russia
Girls / 8-9 years / White / -28 kg
4
Bianca Arnoldsson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / 8-9 years / White / -31 kg
Girls / 8-9 years / White / -44 kg
Girls / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -25 kg
Girls / 8-9 years / Grey-Yellow / -31 kg
4
Idun Söderlindh
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Elvira Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Linnea Jonsson
Primate Lounge
– SBG
7
Tindra Skirhammar
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
7
Victoria Tischenko
Morris Kampsportförening
Girls / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -34 kg
4
Lilly Borgh
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Velma Borgh
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -34 kg
4
Ida Ljungström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Girls / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -37 kg
4
Stella Ponthan
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Ida Sokolovic
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -48 kg
4
hanna gelinder
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Alice Helgeson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -52 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -28 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -31 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -34 kg
4
Angelina De Melo
TK BJJ SWEDEN
5
Maja Nylén
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Marie Widengren
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -40 kg
4
Emilia Viinikka
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey-Yellow / -52 kg
Girls / 10-11 years / Yellow-Orange / -37 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -60 kg
Girls / 12-14 years / White-Grey / -40 kg
4
Leia Bäckefelt
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Karin Andersson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Girls / 12-13 years / Grey / -44 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / Grey-Yellow / -48 kg
4
Rihanna Hussein
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow / -44 kg
Girls / 12-13 years / Yellow / -60 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / White / -56 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Grey-Yellow / -60 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow-Orange / -52 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Yellow-Orange / -64 kg
Girls / 14-15 years / Orange-Green / -60 kg
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -22 kg
4
Stepan Makhonin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Julian Femerström
Primate Lounge
– SBG
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg
4
Harry Wennberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Björn Sigvardsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -28 kg
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -34 kg
Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -25 kg
4
eli paniashvili
Gymnasium
– Gymnasium
5
Ture Vennström
Morris Kampsportförening
5
Theo Lejdemalm
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -31 kg
4
Ian Robert Berggren
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -25 kg
4
Isaac Richards
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Ted Dånsjö
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -28 kg
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -31 kg
4
Elias Ödeen
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Julian von Waldegg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Elias Lannefors
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
7
Jayson Rocque
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
7
Martin Kocken
SKIFT
– Dynamix
9
Tor Frölund
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Elton Tillenius
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
9
Hugo Wåglund
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
4
Mille Nylen
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Hugo Mattsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Fred Vrethem
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -37 kg
4
Elton Alenmalm
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Axel Klinteskog
Primate Lounge
– SBG
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -25 kg
4
Constantine Wa
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Devin Lakanen
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -28 kg
5
Murad Alizada
Morris Kampsportförening
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg
4
Julius Makdessi
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Manfred Larsson
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Bilal Hussein
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
7
Einar Wehlin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
7
Liam Klysing
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -34 kg
4
Malte Kemppainen Christensson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Sebastian Eriksson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Brian Flores
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Association
7
Elliot Sjögren
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
7
Benjamin Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -44 kg
4
Ludvig Vanke Wennström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Boys / 8-9 years / White-Grey / -48 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -31 kg Noah fights Sebastian in first fight
4
Christos Karagiannidis
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -34 kg
4
Edvin Etibarsson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Boys / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
4
Loke Tillenius
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
5
Walter Frejing
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Otto Wiktorin
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -28 kg
4
Elia Önder
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
5
Olle Ekholm
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -31 kg
4
Ian Nielsen
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Alexander Önder
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
5
Roy Grizzly Kaven
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -34 kg
4
Maksim Bryksin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Izmail Izmailov
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
5
Samuele Spadoni
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
7
Gilbert Rosen
Lets roll bjj
– Cantagalo International
7
Lucas Karlsson
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Lukas Corneliusson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -37 kg
5
Tim Wilén
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -40 kg
4
Ruben Wismar
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Milton Hedkvist
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / 10-11 years / White-Grey / -44 kg
4
Seif Elrubey
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Edwin Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Unknown user
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
7
Rodi Kartal
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -48 kg
4
Ludvig Gahnertz
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Albin Ronny Harpe
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -34 kg
2
Liam Ghassemi Sweden
4
Hugo Sjögren
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
4
Kimi Aitto-oja
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -37 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -44 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -37 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / Orange / -44 kg
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow-Orange / -48 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / White / -34 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / White / -40 kg
4
Hector Sjöblom
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 12-13 years / White / -44 kg
4
Tett Wennerborg
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
Boys / 12-13 years / White / -52 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -37 kg
4
Theo Nordling
IFK Mariefred
– Cantagalo International
5
Tyzon Arvind
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Melvin Lundberg
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -40 kg
4
Anton Almén
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -44 kg
4
Iker Lind Echenique
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -52 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / White-Grey / -56 kg
4
Axel Andersson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Emil Forsberg
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Elias Siltberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey / -72 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -40 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -48 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Yellow / -56 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Grey-Yellow / -68 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Orange / -44 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Orange / -48 kg
Boys / 12-13 years / Orange / -64 kg
4
Noah Williams
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Boys / 14-15 years / White / -56 kg
4
Thomas Abdulahad
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Erik Guve
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Isaac Paaso
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
7
Emil Ljungström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
7
Boba Ceesay
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / 14-15 years / White / -64 kg
4
Rasmus Strömberg
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
Boys / 14-15 years / White / -68 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -56 kg
4
Franco Burgos Bernales
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Lukas Lundmark
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Zilver Magnusson Gillberg
Primate Lounge
– SBG
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -64 kg
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey / -72 kg
4
Erik Lannestedt
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Carl Rosendahl
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Viktor Einarsson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
Boys / 14-15 years / White-Grey / +72 kg
4
Adrian Kallo
Brazilian Top Team Estonia
– Brazilian Top Team
Boys / 14-15 years / Grey-Yellow / -48 kg
4
Melwin Hansson
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Lo-Arthur Ranman
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / 14-15 years / Yellow / -64 kg
4
Carl Granfelt
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / 14-15 years / Orange-Green / -52 kg Kian fights William in first fight
4
William Stenberg
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Jack Allegren
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
Boys / 14-15 years / Green / -64 kg Alvin fights Vidar in first fight
4
Vidar Helin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Juvenile boys / White / -64 kg (Feather)
4
Hamed Karim
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Younes Essahli Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
– Roy Harris BJJ
5
Kane Palm
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
7
Elshod Anvarov
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
7
Ian Westerholm
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
9
Ali Nazari
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
9
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
4
Erik Hallberg
Eskilstuna Budoklubb
– Dynamix
5
Byron Marcelo Palma
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
7
Alexander Mix
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
7
Oddvar Bjertsjö
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
7
Unknown user
BJJ ARENA
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
4
David Davallou
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Vilgot Nord
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile boys / Blue / -64 kg (Feather)
Juvenile boys / Blue / -69 kg (Light)
Juvenile boys / Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Unknown user
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Juvenile girls / White / -56,5 kg (Light)
Juvenile girls / White / -60,5 kg (Middle)
4
Maia Bergabo
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile girls / Blue / -60,5 kg (Middle)
Juvenile girls / Blue / +65 kg (Heavy)
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Younes Essahli Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
– Roy Harris BJJ
5
Samale Abib Yousef
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Nils Börner
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Anton Pellijeff
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
5
Abdullah Alaasar
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
9
Einar Ellefsrud
Kimura Norway
9
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
9
Ali reza Sarwari
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Jaafar Al-Rammahi
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
9
Unknown user
Locxter MMA Klubb
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Ashkan Badie
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Shafici Adib
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Denniz Sali
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
5
Johannes Eriksson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
David Änghagen
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Mykola Kulinich
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
9
Gustav Holmqvist
Eskilstuna Budoklubb
– Dynamix
9
Tesfu Woldai
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
9
Jens Johansson
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
– JSBJJ
9
Nils Mann
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Robin Schou
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Carimo Lacroix Só
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
17
Emil Sjöbom
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
William Hagberg
IKSU
– Dynamix
17
Anthony Vinnik
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Hugo Hjorth
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
17
William Gisslander
NOVA MMA IF
17
Zakk Nossborn
IFK Mariefred
– Cantagalo International
17
Christopher Engström
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
17
Unknown user
BJJ ARENA
17
Hampuz Togeretz
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
17
Rasmus Karlsson
Nässjö Kampsport
– Dynamix
17
Adam Schmidt
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Olof Gottfridsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
5
David Rajabi
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Dastan Tadzhibaev
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Robin Björnholm
Locxter MMA Klubb
9
Claes Holm
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Asror Nematov
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Richard Safin
9
Álvaro Heredero
RVK MMA
9
Oskar Pelnens
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Fredrik Karlsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Pär Öhman
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Arnar Guðbjartsson
RVK MMA
17
Richard Lawson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
17
Nils Wikner
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Nikita Tzonov
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
17
Albin Wahlstrand
Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
– Hilti BJJ
17
Oskar Larsson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
17
Tim Duan
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
17
Sidhartha Sharma
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
17
Munawer Ali
Primate Lounge
– SBG
17
Adi Krhan
TK BJJ SWEDEN
17
Alexander Berhane
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
17
Abdirahman Mohamed
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
17
Martin Kalinsky
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
– Hilti BJJ
17
Alexander Lönnberg Gavazzeni
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Filip Pregler
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
17
Gustav Widing
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
33
Johan Blixt
Karlskoga Budoklubb
– Gracie Barra
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Ratko Tomic
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Axel Blid
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Mohammed Ali Khodr
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Fredrik Eriksson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Mashrab Mamadaliyev
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Farzad Aziz
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
9
Nicklas Wallgren
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Alexander Million
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Daniel Rydqvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Mattias Holmström
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Erik Hurtig
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Michael Khayatan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
17
Magnus Samuelsson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
17
Khalid Sheik
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
17
Patrik Villaflor
Hilti BJJ Storfors
– Hilti BJJ
17
Jonathan Miseroy
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
17
Lucas Hotz
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
17
Þorsteinn Snær Róbertsson
RVK MMA
17
Johan Thornström
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
17
William Rubino
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
17
Alexander Wildner
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
17
Ramzi Nsaibia
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
17
Alexander Claesson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
17
Hugo Kjellander
Hudik BJJ IF
– Hilti BJJ
17
Tobias Ahmady
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
17
Kristoffer Adamsson
Conde IF
– Dynamix
17
Axel Lundquist
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Gustav Jonsson
Karlskoga Budoklubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Erik Pettersson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Victor Ramirez
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Mabast Baban
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Samuel Tingvall
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Daniel Olderius
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Andreas Aravena
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
9
Martin Aasli
Kimura Norway
9
Oscar Jonsson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
August Palm
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
9
Patrik Brandt
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
17
Kim Thell
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Daniel Emmendörfer
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Hampus Åkerstrand
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Simon Modin
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
– JSBJJ
5
Viktor Ögren
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Gustav ydrefors
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Marcus Edvinsson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Robin Bertrand Barakana
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Marcus Holmberg
Lets roll bjj
– Cantagalo International
9
Philip Lagerbäck
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
9
Theodor Nyberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Nicklas Martos
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Unknown user
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Anton Ydrefors
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Pooya Pishkoohani
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Thomas Selin
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Metin Arslan
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Alexander Nordenmark
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
5
Pontus Sjögren
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
9
Alexander Grundberg
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Christoffer Norell
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Andre Löfvenius
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
5
Johan Lindqvist
Karlskoga Budoklubb
– Gracie Barra
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Carl Command
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
ILYA SETCHIKOV
Strela Team (official)
5
Joe Wilcox
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Andreas Johansson
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Mattias Bratt
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Marcin Duminski
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
9
Maximilian Araneda
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
David Norman
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Tony Leahy
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Ferhat Hancer
Lets roll bjj
– Cantagalo International
5
Benny Bergdahl
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Øyvind Iversen
5
Marc Sokes
IFK Mariefred
– Cantagalo International
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Erik Andersson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Eddie Sundvall
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Daniel Karlsson
Karlskoga Budoklubb
– Gracie Barra
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
David Liljegren
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Andreas Wass Byfeldt
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Charles Thulin Assarmo
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Patricio Garcia
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Michał Balawejder
5
Khyn Von
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Anders Asplund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Jimmy Eklund
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Jonas Lindgren
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Anton Tamilin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Martin Andersson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Danilo Cusanno
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Jonas Nywall
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Jörgen Brunk
Borlänge kampsportförening
– Dynamix
5
Erik Horneman
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Brett Richards
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Gustavo Gonzalez
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
– Dynamix
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Danny Avermo
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Wellington Lagos
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Per Burman
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Petter Ljunggren
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Linus Hammarlund
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Fredrik Jäderblom
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Simon Isaksson
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Gavin Kakuma
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Suliman Alroini
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
9
Mohsin Khawari
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Erik Nordahl
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Samuel Muuronen
Crest Professional Fighting Center
– Brasa
5
Simo-Ove Sülla
3D Treening
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Andrey Nachalov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Felix Snidare
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Carl Sandström
Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
– Hilti BJJ
9
Myrsky Alatalo
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
9
Niklas Arrighetti
Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
– Hilti BJJ
9
Joel Myrsell
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
9
Olof Tedestam
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
9
Amir Hamza
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
joakim Sundström
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
adib kamal
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
kim nordlund
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Erling Stolt - Nielsen
Frontline Academy Bergen
– Frontline
5
Fredrik Thorsell
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Erlend Nicolai Sætren
Kimura Norway
9
Rami Bahsson
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Timmy Le Persson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Nils Brynedal
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
9
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
Yingchou Han
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Jakob Odelstad
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Unknown user
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
17
Sabauun Khan
MMA Vantaa
– Hilti BJJ
17
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
17
Jonathan Gerhardsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Erik Wilén
Mjölby Fight Gym
– Team Concrete
5
Joacim Fredriksson
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
5
Hassan Muhieddine
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Viktor Hervieu
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Emre Köyluoglu
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
9
Kristoffer Langerud
Novus Academy
9
Ruslan Karppinen
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
– Checkmat
9
Alexander Nystrand
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Amin Bolakhrif
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Hussain Zakrijev
Kimura Norway
17
David Hansen
Novus Academy
17
Renny Poutanen
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
17
Joonas Söderlund
MMA Vantaa
– Hilti BJJ
17
Simon Elm
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
17
Lucas Flamme Gissberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Niklas Frangi
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Alexander Aroch
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Oskar Karlsjö
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Mikael Glusac
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Albin Kvick
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
9
Leon Persson
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Alexander Hedbrant
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
9
Oliver Buvall
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
9
Filip Bäckström
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Samuel Johansson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Joni Puumala
Morris Kampsportförening
5
Tony Wallin
Hudik BJJ IF
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Maxim Matushkin
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Max Brennan
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Sven von Schoultz
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
alexey leonov
LUDUS
– Alliance
5
Tim Sasivanij
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
james Copeland
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Laszlo Strangelööve
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Deniz Bulus
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Espen Lervåg
Guigo jiu jitsu Norway
5
Christoffer Johannesson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Marcus Thepper
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Daniel Sabo
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
5
Nader Goudarzi
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
John Landquist
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Staffan Berg
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Unknown user
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Teemu Jäppinen
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
– Checkmat
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Jimmy Andersson
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
– Dynamix
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Anders Rollfelt
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Henrik Bovin
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Anders Nilsson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Jimmy Boqvist
Hilti Kristinehamn
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Aapo Kainulainen
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
5
Andrew Mcgahon
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
– Team Torres
Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
David Gustafsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Oskari Auvinen
Hipko
– Checkmat
5
Daniel Tilleria
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Rezo Gvineria
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Elvir Dzeko
Borås Grappling Academy
– Atos
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Jonas Smeds
Crest Professional Fighting Center
– Brasa
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Nicholas S. Jacobsson
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Staffan Lindskoog
Hilti BJJ Storfors
– Hilti BJJ
5
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
5
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Felix Hagby
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Men / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Viktor Falk Jimenez
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Erik Sandberg
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
5
Björn Eriksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Anders Jansson
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Peter Halldén
Borås Grappling Academy
– Atos
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Marcus Lindell
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Henry Shi
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
5
Mika Atti
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
5
Nils Norlander
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
JUKKA TUOMAS KOKKONEN
HILTI FINLAND
– Hilti BJJ
Men / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Arash Javanbakht
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Fredrik Widgren
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Pär Westberg
Dala BJJ
– Dynamix
5
Mandorf Aronson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Men / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Johan Thorsell
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Marcus Nigéus
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Mario Mirčić
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Men / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Men / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Men / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Men / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Men / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Women / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
4
Tilda Johansson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Linnéa Powell
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Jeanette Navarrete
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Stina Grahn
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
5
Irina Letyagina
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Lisa Lingvall
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Kiira Auvinen
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
– Checkmat
5
Elin Wallman
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Ida Nyquist
Borlänge kampsportförening
– Dynamix
5
Emma Custers
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Annika Kluge
3D Treening
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Helen Lindborg
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
9
Jenipher Rasanayagam
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Emma Yacoub
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Andrea Jørgensen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Johanna Thorsell
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Camila Puga Vásquez
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Alva Östman
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Ellen Turås
Hudik BJJ IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Martina Öhlund
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Lisa Modin
IKSU
– Dynamix
Women / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
4
THERÉSE JENSSON
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
Women / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
Women / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Women / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Astrid Vikgren
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Unknown user
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Theres Hermansson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Mika Bokedal
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Cecilia Hermansson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Selma Essahli Vik
Team Trondheim Bjj
– Roy Harris BJJ
5
Martina Löfström
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Isabell Anderberg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Martine Rabe
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Ingrid Hansson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
9
Rebecka Molin
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Linnéa Ekberg Högblad
Hilti BJJ Storfors
– Hilti BJJ
Women / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Amanda Emricson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Women / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
4
Sarina Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Women / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Women / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
Women / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Women / Brown / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Women / Brown / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
4
Camila Puga Vásquez
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Mar Gjelstad
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Tara Aldén-Joyce
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Helene Loewinski
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Kristy Toompalu
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
9
Stina Grahn
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Andrea Jørgensen
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
9
Lisa Modin
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Kiira Auvinen
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
– Checkmat
9
Annika Kluge
3D Treening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
4
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
5
Amanda Emricson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Martine Rabe
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
5
Satu Lamminpää
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
9
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Linn Löfgren Vretare
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Venla Nivala
Crest Professional Fighting Center
– Brasa
9
Rebecka Molin
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
9
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
– Dynamix
Open Division / Women / Adult / Purple
Open Division / Women / Master 1-3 / White
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
4
Mykola Kulinich
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Oskar Pelnens
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Denniz Sali
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
5
Filip Pregler
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Olof Gottfridsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
9
Ali reza Sarwari
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Ashkan Badie
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
9
Asror Nematov
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
William Hagberg
IKSU
– Dynamix
9
Abdullah Alaasar
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
9
Christopher Engström
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
4
Theodor Nyberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Nicklas Wallgren
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Hugo Kjellander
Hudik BJJ IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Alexander Wildner
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Alexander Claesson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
9
Axel Blid
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Michael Khayatan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Daniel Rydqvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Erik Hurtig
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Ramzi Nsaibia
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
4
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Samuel Muuronen
Crest Professional Fighting Center
– Brasa
5
Simo-Ove Sülla
3D Treening
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
9
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
9
Joel Myrsell
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
4
Hussain Zakrijev
Kimura Norway
5
Oscar Alsing
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Kristoffer Langerud
Novus Academy
5
David Hansen
Novus Academy
5
Ruslan Karppinen
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
– Checkmat
9
Tony Wallin
Hudik BJJ IF
– Hilti BJJ
9
Leon Persson
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
9
Hassan Muhieddine
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
9
Douglas Bernal
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
9
Sakke Suomalainen
Crest Professional Fighting Center
– Brasa
9
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
9
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
4
Elmo Mäensivu
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
5
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Jonas Smeds
Crest Professional Fighting Center
– Brasa
5
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
5
ERIK WAHROLEN
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Oskari Auvinen
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
– Checkmat
9
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Elias Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
– Yogui BJJ Association
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
4
Mikko Mutanen
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
– Checkmat
5
Unknown user
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / -76 kg
4
Ulf Klarström
Hudik BJJ IF
– Hilti BJJ
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / +76 kg
4
Jesper Lindblom
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
5
Marcus Nordahl
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / -76 kg
4
Daniel Sabo
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
5
Kai Philip Chiang
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Tim Sasivanij
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
– Viva Zapata Jiu Jitsu
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / +76 kg
4
Jonas Stajic Nordarp
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Christoffer Johannesson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Jimmy Engström
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
5
Deniz Bulus
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Asko Häusler
3D Treening
– BJJ Globetrotters
9
Ilya Fredriksson
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
9
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Purple / Open
4
Manuel Ferrer
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Robert Gehrke
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Brown / Open
4
Petri Ahola
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
– Checkmat
5
Dildar Aslan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Fredrik Ekström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Open Blackbelt Adult Male / Adult / Black
4
Ralf Carneborn
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Alex Taveira de Lira
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Diego Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
5
Fredrik Berntsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
– Checkmat
5
Bernardo Sastre
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
9
Martin Janson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
Open Brown/Blackbelt Female / Adult / Brown/Black
4
Signe Fredricson
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
SENKA DROBAC
Loop Jiu-Jitsu