Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / -44 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
21
已完成
Elliot Grahn
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:49
Theodor Crowley Sörensson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys / -44 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
Boys / -37 kg / White/Yellow
(MATS)
25
已完成
Unknown User
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 00:18
Angus Algebäck West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys / -44 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
23
已完成
Alex Elkanev
Won by Submission - 00:38
Axel Ericson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Boys / -34 kg / Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
22
已完成
Yunus Razaki
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 03:55
Elias Alhquist Art Of Roll IF
Men / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue
(MATS)
19
已完成
Kawel Kader
FC Phoenix IF
Henrik Rahbæk Knudsen Fightsport Køge Won by Submission - 05:46
Boys / -44 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
22
已完成
Mark Thømming
Won by Submission - 01:35
Theodor Crowley Sörensson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys / Girls -25 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
24
已完成
Emilia Lopes Svenningsson
GBG MAC IF
Jesper Tullock-Haglund MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 01:09
Boys / -40 kg / Grey
(MATS)
26
已完成
Bjarke Thømming
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Wilton Wendel Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 04:00
Girls / -48 kg / White/Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
26
已完成
Jana Radovic
Fit4Fight Gym IF
Isabelle Crowley Sörensson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 02:41
Boys / -34 kg / Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
23
已完成
Marlon Dohlmann
Won by points - 04:00
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / -28 kg / White
(MATS)
23
已完成
Amadeus Svensson
Won by points - 03:00
Marius Österlund MMA Center IF
Boys / Girls -48 kg / Orange/Green
(MATS)
29
已完成
Hannah Mihalj
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 00:52
Vidar Helin Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys / -44 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
Men / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / Blue
(MATS)
21
已完成
Kosrat Salman
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Decision
Unknown User Art Of Roll IF
Boys / -37 kg / White/Yellow
(MATS)
26
已完成
Vincent Sawalha
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:22
Angus Algebäck West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Girls / -48 kg / White/Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
27
已完成
Madai Herremo Moya
Fit4Fight Gym IF
Won by points - 04:00
Jana Radovic Fit4Fight Gym IF
Boys / -37 kg / White/Yellow
(MATS)
27
已完成
Yunus Koc
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 01:18
Unknown User Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Boys / Girls -25 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
25
已完成
Unknown User
Helsingør Kampsportscenter
Milo Svikovic Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls /-37 kg / Grey
(MATS)
28
已完成
Emilia Viinikka
Frontline Academy Örebro
Juni Tallefors Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 01:05
Boys / -56 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
29
已完成
Lucas Jansson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 04:00
Abdulkerim Kurbanov Conde IF
Boys / -40 kg / Grey
(MATS)
27
已完成
Bjarke Thømming
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Won by Submission - 00:24
Wilton Wendel Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls /-37 kg / Grey
(MATS)
29
已完成
Sara Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
Rebecca Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by Submission - 00:41
Boys / Girls -48 kg / Orange/Green
(MATS)
Boys / -34 kg / Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
24
已完成
Yunus Razaki
Conde IF
Won by points - 04:00
Jasin Kock Arte Suave DK
Girls / -28 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
32
已完成
Emii Lindström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 04:00
Tindra Skirhammar GBG MAC IF
Boys / -40 kg / Grey
(MATS)
28
已完成
Bjarke Thømming
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Won by Submission - 02:58
Wilton Wendel Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / -44 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
24
已完成
Wilmer Axerell Björkman
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Elliot Grahn Borås Grappling Academy
Girls /-37 kg / Grey
(MATS)
30
已完成
Emilia Viinikka
Frontline Academy Örebro
Sara Nordén Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys / -48 kg / White/Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
27
已完成
Julius Mørck
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 00:30
Nathanael Nordqvist Anjou Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys / Girls -48 kg / Orange/Green
(MATS)
Girls / -48 kg / White/Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
28
已完成
Isabelle Crowley Sörensson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 03:00
Madai Herremo Moya Fit4Fight Gym IF