Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B13
已完成
Vachid Jesambulatov
GRACIE BARRA BRASLA
Jukka Värri Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G10
已完成
Adam Lindberg
IKSU
Won by points - 05:00
Filip Löf Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
已完成
Antonios Achladis
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kristoffer Wredberg JJK Samurai Won by Walkover
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F11
已完成
Charlotte Selin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Maja Bergström Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D12
已完成
Leopold Toldy
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Anton Hampl Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 04:10
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C12
已完成
Nader Goudarzi
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Benny Granberg Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E9
已完成
Felix Sundman
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A9
已完成
Henrik Edström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Rasmus Almström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 06:00
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H8
已完成
Marcus Hedlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Eilyaas Mobar Mjölby Fight Gym
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G9
已完成
Matteus Gebrael
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Simon Desta Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D13
已完成
Robin Klase
Primate Lounge
Florian Grunow Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 01:29
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F12
已完成
Ebba Alsbäck
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Tawar Latif FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:44
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E10
已完成
Vincent Grönquist
Primate Lounge
Shafici Adib Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D14
已完成
Sylvester Lindström
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 05:00
Stian Ljosåk Combat Academy IF Täby
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C10
已完成
Abdirahman Adib
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Toala
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H9
已完成
Damian Herbert
Nacka Dojo IF
Benny Magnusson Dala BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
已完成
Tony Älgå
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Walkover
Antonios Achladis Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B11
已完成
Alessandro Piras
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 02:39
Kristofer Hedström Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F13
已完成
Cecilia Holmqvist
IKSU
Irena Gjorgjiev Won by Submission - 04:14
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
已完成
Oscar Alsing
Nacka Dojo IF
Viktor Glesing Seesawat Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Walkover
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A8
已完成
Kristoffer Wredberg
JJK Samurai
Tony Älgå Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G11
已完成
Alexander Doverlind
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by points - 05:00
Miquel Gallardo FC Phoenix IF
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B14
已完成
Unknown User
Strela Riga
Won by points - 05:00
Vachid Jesambulatov GRACIE BARRA BRASLA
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E11
已完成
Hassan Muhieddine
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 05:00
Remy Bredesen Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D15
已完成
Samuel Johansson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Victor Ramirez Panda Dojo IF
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H10
已完成
Freddy Gonzalez C
Marcus Hedlund Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 03:19
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F14
已完成
Maja Bergström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tawar Latif FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G12
已完成
Marcus Jansson
IFK Mariefred
Albin Edund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C13
已完成
Dennis Jansson
IFK Mariefred
Ville Sandgren Strada Stockholm Vatten och Avfall JJ Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H13
已完成
Torbjörn Englund
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Erik Marklund Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
已完成
Dennis Smajic
JJK Samurai
Won by Walkover
Diego Valladares Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A10
已完成
Axel Brännström
IKSU
Won by points - 06:00
Patricio Diaz-Abasta BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ