Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -76 kg
(BJJ)
4-1
已完成
Sam Hengami
Allstars Kampsportförening
Ro'ee Orland Föreningen Team Gringo won-by.W - 03:49
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -76 kg
(BJJ)
4-2
已完成
Hampus Carlbom
won-by.W - 00:33
Alexis Latvala Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -76 kg
(BJJ)
4-3
已完成
Ro'ee Orland
Föreningen Team Gringo
Matteus Gebrael Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 02:53
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -76 kg
(BJJ)
4-4
已完成
Kawel Kader
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 01:55
Elias Jensen Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -76 kg
(BJJ)
4-5
已完成
Emil Steiner
Telge BJJ & MMA
Mohammadali Mehrpuyan Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 02:58
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / White / -76 kg
(BJJ)
4-6
已完成
Saimon Louis
Kampsportscentret LSS
won-by.W - 01:33
Håkan Johansson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-33
已完成
Jonas Kei
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Fernando Romo Pozo Team Leites Stockholm IF won-by.W - 05:38
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-34
已完成
Nils Brynedal
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Henrik Karseland Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 06:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-35
已完成
André Brännström
IKSU
won-by.W - 02:00
Adam Andersson Linköpings Budoklubb
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-36
已完成
Simon Lofvars
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Hermes Pantazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 01:55
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-37
已完成
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Henrik Karseland Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 06:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-38
已完成
André Brännström
IKSU
Hermes Pantazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 05:07
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-39
已完成
Fernando Romo Pozo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
André Brännström IKSU won-by.W - 03:46
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -76 kg
(BJJ)
3-40
已完成
Henrik Karseland
Nacka Dojo IF
Hermes Pantazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 01:38
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-53
已完成
Mathias Pajuvirta
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
won-by.W - 00:46
Christian Norén Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-54
已完成
Robert Thylin
Nacka Dojo IF
Marcus Johansson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb won-by.W - 06:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-55
已完成
Mathias Pajuvirta
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
won-by.W - 01:19
Johan Thorsell Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-56
已完成
Marcus Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Luis Helgesson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 06:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-57
已完成
Johan Thorsell
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 06:00
Marcus Johansson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
3-58
已完成
Mathias Pajuvirta
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Luis Helgesson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 06:00
Open / Male / White / +76 kg
(BJJ)
3-41
已完成
Alexandros Simeonidis
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
won-by.W
Tobias Andersson I3 sportklubb
Open / Male / White / +76 kg
(BJJ)
3-42
已完成
Adam Reger
won-by.W - 01:26
Razmus Pålsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open / Male / White / +76 kg
(BJJ)
3-43
已完成
Kristian Dirani
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
won-by.W
Teodor Eriksson Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Open / Male / White / +76 kg
(BJJ)
3-44
已完成
Daniel Berggren
Telge BJJ & MMA
James Andrews Umeå Kampcenter IF won-by.W - 02:18
Open / Male / White / +76 kg
(BJJ)
3-45
已完成
Alexandros Simeonidis
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Adam Reger
Open / Male / White / +76 kg
(BJJ)
3-46
已完成
Kristian Dirani
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
James Andrews Umeå Kampcenter IF won-by.W - 05:00
Open / Male / White / +76 kg
(BJJ)
3-47
已完成
Adam Reger
Kristian Dirani För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi won-by.W - 05:00
Open / Male / White / +76 kg
(BJJ)
3-48
已完成
Alexandros Simeonidis
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
James Andrews Umeå Kampcenter IF won-by.W - 03:37
Open / Male / Master / White / +76 kg
(BJJ)
3-49
已完成
Frederic Touray
Gabriel Stam Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W
Open / Male / Master / White / +76 kg
(BJJ)
3-50
已完成
Krister Hedfors
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 01:45
Jon Erling Tangen Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Open / Male / Master / White / +76 kg
(BJJ)
3-51
已完成
Frederic Touray
Jon Erling Tangen Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu won-by.W
Open / Male / Master / White / +76 kg
(BJJ)
3-52
已完成
Gabriel Stam
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 05:00
Krister Hedfors Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy