Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-9
已完成
Viktor Bergendorff
Bålsta Dojo IF
Leif Stille SKIFT won-by.W - 04:31
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 2 (36+) / White / -82,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-10
已完成
Dick Klingemo
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Niklas Kölerud Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -69,0 kg
(BJJ)
5-36
已完成
Sara Hallman
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Magdalena Georgiadou Art Of Roll IF won-by.W - 06:00
Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -69,0 kg
(BJJ)
5-37
已完成
Michelle Zunkovic
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
won-by.W
Emelie Tärnfalk Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -74,0 kg
(BJJ)
5-38
已完成
Kerstin Nylander
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Ambar Villagran Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 03:46
Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -74,0 kg
(BJJ)
5-39
已完成
Sanna Bergkvist
Linköpings Budoklubb
Kerstin Nylander TK BJJ SWEDEN won-by.W
Female (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -74,0 kg
(BJJ)
5-40
已完成
Ambar Villagran
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Kerstin Nylander TK BJJ SWEDEN
Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / -84,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-5
已完成
Kim Nordlund
Borlänge Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Alexander Jacobsen Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / -84,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-6
已完成
Christian Tamayo Monasterio
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 04:17
Alexander Jacobsen Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / -84,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-7
已完成
Kim Nordlund
Borlänge Kampsportförening
Christian Tamayo Monasterio Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb won-by.W - 04:13
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -100,5 kg
(BJJ)
5-41
已完成
Alexander Krüger
Telge BJJ & MMA
Kristian Olsen Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 06:00
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -100,5 kg
(BJJ)
5-42
已完成
Valdemar Fredriksson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
won-by.W - 03:13
Alexander Krüger Telge BJJ & MMA
Male (Adult & Masters) / Adult (18+) / Blue / -100,5 kg
(BJJ)
5-43
已完成
Kristian Olsen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 05:02
Valdemar Fredriksson IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Male (Adult & Masters) / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / +100,5 kg
(BJJ)
5-44
已完成
Erik Hedman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Peter Klysing SKIFT won-by.W - 05:00
Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / -89,3 kg
(BJJ)
6-8
已完成
Benjamin Saljunovic
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Carlphilip Deringer Larsson Team Leites Stockholm IF won-by.W - 03:35
Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / -74 kg
(BJJ)
6-4
已完成
Thomas Radecky
Elias Jensen Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy won-by.W - 04:39
Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / -69 kg
(BJJ)
6-1
已完成
Emil Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
Karl Pegers Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / -69 kg
(BJJ)
6-2
已完成
Daniel Alexander Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Emil Andersson FC Phoenix IF
Male Juvenile (16-17 years) / Juvenile / -69 kg
(BJJ)
6-3
已完成
Karl Pegers
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Daniel Alexander Persson Nacka Dojo IF
Open / Adult / Brown
(BJJ)
5-45
已完成
Johan Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Joachim Sveinson Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W
Open / Adult / Brown
(BJJ)
5-46
已完成
Jonas Carlson Severinsen
Telge BJJ & MMA
won-by.W - 06:00
Robert Vingsnes Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Open / Adult / Brown
(BJJ)
5-47
已完成
Johan Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Robert Vingsnes Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu won-by.W
Open / Adult / Brown
(BJJ)
5-48
已完成
Joachim Sveinson
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 06:00
Jonas Carlson Severinsen Telge BJJ & MMA
Open / Female / Adult/ Blue
(BJJ)
5-49
已完成
Magdalena Georgiadou
Art Of Roll IF
Linn Hansson Föreningen Team Gringo won-by.W
Open / Female / Adult/ Blue
(BJJ)
5-50
已完成
Linn Hansson
Föreningen Team Gringo
Jenny Lundberg Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 06:00
Open / Female / Adult/ Blue
(BJJ)
5-51
已完成
Heidie Bäckefelt
IF Norrköping Kampsport
won-by.W
Michelle Zunkovic Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Open / Female / Adult/ Blue
(BJJ)
5-52
已完成
Linda Nilsson Martinsson
Telge BJJ & MMA
Elina Moestam Lindblad Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 01:53
Open / Female / Adult/ Blue
(BJJ)
5-53
已完成
Tove Kärki
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Ida Stensson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open / Female / Adult/ Blue
(BJJ)
5-54
已完成
Jenny Lundberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Heidie Bäckefelt IF Norrköping Kampsport won-by.W - 01:36
Open / Female / Adult/ Blue
(BJJ)
5-55
已完成
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Tove Kärki Team Leites Stockholm IF
Open / Female / Adult/ Blue
(BJJ)
5-56
已完成
Jenny Lundberg
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Tove Kärki Team Leites Stockholm IF
Open / Female / Adult/ Blue
(BJJ)
5-57
已完成
Heidie Bäckefelt
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Elina Moestam Lindblad Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 04:41