Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Mixed / 4-5 years / White - Grey / -22 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
A-19
Закінчено
Lionel Bedros
Primate Lounge
Auguste Adam Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by points - 02:00
Girls / 8-9 years / Grey / -28 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
G-19
Закінчено
Lea Dugandzic
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Jessica Viklund Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 02:43
Juvenile boys / Blue / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
C-14
Закінчено
Emanuel Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 03:00
Viking Hidfalk Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
D-12
Закінчено
Nicole Boström Araneda
Stark IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nareen Ghanim Föreningen Team Gringo
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -25 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
H-13
Закінчено
Adam He
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:51
Ebbe Ericsson Berg Orca Jiu Jitsu
Girls / 8-9 years / White - Grey / -37 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
F-15
Закінчено
Elvira Åström
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Julie Heijbel Stark IF Won by Submission - 00:20
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey-Yellow / -28 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
H-19
Закінчено
Ellis Callenmark
IFK Mariefred
Won by points - 03:00
Leo Bergen Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -31 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
G-14
Закінчено
Gabriel Arslan
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Julian Girod Larsson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:10
Girls / 8-9 years / White - Grey / -25 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
Закінчено
Elizabeth Färd
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Walkover
Ellen Dahlberg Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Juvenile girls / Blue / -65 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
D-15
Закінчено
Emilia Korkiakangas
Bålsta Dojo IF
Freja Lannefors 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 01:12
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
A-15
Закінчено
Vidar Wittbom
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 02:00
Colin Wilhelmsson Primate Lounge
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -37 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
B-18
Закінчено
Tor Hultgren
Panda Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Alexis Rönnholm HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -40 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
F-14
Закінчено
Axel Sundholm
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Adam Djematene Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:38
Juvenile boys / White / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
C-11
Закінчено
Olof Östergren
Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Won by Submission - 04:35
Liam Karlsson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -22 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
E-18
Закінчено
Aske Vintilescu
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Jacob Sorgjerd Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 00:16
Girls / 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
G-18
Закінчено
Julia Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 03:00
Ira Norén Karras Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Kids Mixed / 4-5 years / White - Grey / -22 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
Закінчено
Tom Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Lionel Bedros Primate Lounge Won by Walkover
Juvenile girls / White / +65 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
D-14
Закінчено
Lovis Mikaelsson Blomström
Borlänge kampsportförening
Nareen Ghanim Föreningen Team Gringo Won by points - 05:00
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
A-16
Закінчено
Ivar Candan Holmgren
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:31
George Elkhouri Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls / 8-9 years / White - Grey / -37 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
F-16
Закінчено
Anessa Piccolo-Carlehed
021 Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
Lill Femme Dernsjö Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -25 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
H-15
Закінчено
Vidan Parezanovic
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Adam He Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 03:00
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey - Yellow / -37 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
B-23
Закінчено
Embla Allard
021 Grappling
Davina Gustafsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 04:00
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -31 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
G-16
Закінчено
Henry McIntosh
P2 Bjj
Julian Girod Larsson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 03:00
Girls / 8-9 years / White - Grey / -37 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
F-17
Закінчено
Camilla Rós Árnadóttir
VBC
Celiné Flores MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 00:11
Girls / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
A-21
Закінчено
Alexa Åström
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Decision - 02:00
Agathe Adam Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -37 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
E-17
Закінчено
Vincent Schaider
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 03:00
Danis Muslijevic Frontline Academy Örebro
Girls / 8-9 years / White - Grey / -37 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
F-18
Закінчено
Julie Heijbel
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 00:53
Anessa Piccolo-Carlehed 021 Grappling
Juvenile girls / Blue / -65 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
D-16
Закінчено
Emilia Korkiakangas
Bålsta Dojo IF
Freja Lannefors 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 00:30
Girls / 8-9 years / White - Grey / -25 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
E-14
Закінчено
Nina Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Won by Submission - 02:56
Ines Källebo Kolonej Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Juvenile girls / Blue / +65 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
C-16
Закінчено
Disa Almgren
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Nellie Häger Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 03:39
Juvenile boys / Blue / -74 kg (Middle)
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
D-17
Закінчено
Oliver Lennström
Bålsta Dojo IF
Jacob Missailidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:30
Girls / 8-9 years / White - Grey / -37 kg
(Sunday (Kids, Juveniles, Open))
F-19
Закінчено
Lea Marffy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Celiné Flores MMA Center IF Won by Submission