Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-52
Закінчено
Henrik Wouda
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Linus Gynning Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 03:48
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-44
Закінчено
Cayenne Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 02:59
Michaela Pepermans Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-43
Закінчено
Alisina Faramarzi
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 04:47
Felix Wargloo Supreme Gym
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-46
Закінчено
Kevin Fitzpatrick
HALAVANCA BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Adrian Tvrtkovic Allstars Kampsportförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-53
Закінчено
Kamal Zakarya
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Mehdi Yassin Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-44
Закінчено
Adam Daho
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 05:46
Jonathan Ellabaki Allstars Kampsportförening
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-41
Закінчено
Olle Grönlund Frisell
Nacka Dojo IF
Yacob Al-mashat Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 01:17
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-56
Закінчено
Kevin Kullman
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 01:03
Lucas Jansson Supreme Gym
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-42
Закінчено
Walter Frejing
Nacka Dojo IF
Loke Tillenius 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 03:49
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-54
Закінчено
Nicolas Kleimert
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Kamal Zakarya Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-45
Закінчено
Leopold Blümel
Allstars Kampsportförening
Alisina Faramarzi Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 00:44
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-47
Закінчено
Andreas Kotsiopoulos Holmberg
HALAVANCA BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Adrian Tvrtkovic Allstars Kampsportförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-46
Закінчено
Jonathan Ellabaki
Allstars Kampsportförening
Leopold Blümel Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 02:09
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Simon Ogunnaike
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Martin Stark Borlänge kampsportförening Won by Walkover - 00:01
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-45
Закінчено
Daniel Lundin
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Emre Köyluoglu Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 02:34
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-48
Закінчено
Sackarias Drogba Abdulaziz
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Saba Jarwalli Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Henrik Brunge
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Walkover
HAMED JARYANI 021 Jiu-jitsu Club
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-48
Закінчено
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 02:37
Aaron Wan
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-50
Закінчено
Alexander Said
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Daniel Andersson Team Tumba Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Andreas Olsson
Team Macc
Won by Walkover
HAMED JARYANI 021 Jiu-jitsu Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-47
Закінчено
Adam Daho
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Alisina Faramarzi Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-46
Закінчено
Henrik Brunge
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Andreas Olsson Team Macc Won by Submission - 02:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-48
Закінчено
Carl Schmidt
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Fitzpatrick HALAVANCA BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-49
Закінчено
Marven Markay
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 06:00
David Harg Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-55
Закінчено
Mehdi Yassin
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 06:00
Kamal Zakarya Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-49
Закінчено
Jacob Ahlin
Dala BJJ
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 04:26
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-51
Закінчено
Emil Hena
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Said Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-50
Закінчено
Jaafar Al-Rammahi
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Hassan Muhieddine Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 01:26
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 4
(Day 1)
3-53
Закінчено
Johan Karlsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Daniel Lundin Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 02:47
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-50
Закінчено
Logan Pendergrast
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 04:53
Mattias Magnusson Föreningen Team Gringo
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-57
Закінчено
Zakariye Abdi
Won by points - 06:00
David Harg Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF