Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Blue / -73.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
David Johansson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Adult / Purple / -79.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Jacob Ahlin
Rikard Grankvist Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Purple / -79.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Walkover
Rikard Grankvist Frontline Academy Örebro
Men / Adult / Purple / -79.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Rikard Grankvist
Frontline Academy Örebro
Sten Maaslieb SBG Estonia Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Purple / -85.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Martin Machl
Won by Walkover
Hermes Pantazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -79.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Nicholas S. Jacobsson
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Walkover
Lech Zielinski Lets roll bjj
Open class - Men / White / +73.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Eric Wennergren
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Open class - Men / Blue / -73.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Daniel Wikström
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Mikael Edström Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Walkover
Open class - Men / Blue / -73.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Robin Bohlin
Won by Walkover
Mikael Edström Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open class - Men / Blue / -73.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Mikael Edström
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Dennis Lius SKIFT Won by Walkover
Open class - Men / Blue / +73.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Daniel Östlund
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Adib Kamal Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Walkover
Open class - Men / Brown/Black / Open weight
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Lauri Karppinen
Föreningen Team Gringo
Max Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Walkover
Open class - Men / Brown/Black / Open weight
(Pershagenhallen)
A42
Закінчено
Joachim Claesson
Won by Walkover
Lauri Karppinen Föreningen Team Gringo
Open class - Men / Purple / Open weight
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Joakim Ahlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Hermes Pantazidis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / White / -67.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B1
Закінчено
Max Bengtsson
Amir Malekpour Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Won by Submission - 01:46
Women / Adult / White / -66.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A1
Закінчено
Rebecka Molin
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Lina Olofsson Öststorm Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -67.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Mikael Edström
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Robin Bohlin Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Blue / -67.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Men / Adult / White / -67.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B2
Закінчено
Ariel Campoverde
Frontline Academy Örebro
Unknown User Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -73.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C3
Закінчено
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Jonathan Gustafsson Granström Won by points - 06:00
Women / Adult / White / +76.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A4
Закінчено
Laura Mallene
SBG Estonia
Yrsa Sandin Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -67.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B3
Закінчено
Amir Malekpour
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Furmanek Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -67.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Закінчено
Mikael Edström
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Dennis Lius SKIFT Won by Walkover
Women / Adult / White / -66.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A2
Закінчено
Unknown User
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 05:00
Rebecka Molin Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Adult / White / -67.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B4
Закінчено
Unknown User
Allstars Kampsportförening
Mikko Sinkkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -67.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
Men / Adult / Blue / -73.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C4
Закінчено
Jonathan Gustafsson Granström
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:46
Daniel Wikström Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Men / Adult / White / -73.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B7
Закінчено
Robin Jonsson
Jonas Nilsson Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 05:00
Women / Adult / Blue / -56.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
A5
Закінчено
Astrid Schölin
Ida Stensson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -73.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
C5
Закінчено
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points
Adam Frick Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / White / -67.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B5
Закінчено
Sebastian Furmanek
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 00:30
Unknown User Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Adult / White / -73.5 kg
(Pershagenhallen)
B8
Закінчено
Ernest Gara
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Robert Eklöv Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 03:16