Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White
(Lördag)
A6
Закінчено
Vilhelm Wisemark
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Birk Malm Sigvardt Arte Suave DK
Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
A9
Закінчено
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Baider Al-Jasim Fightzone Malmö
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Lördag)
A12
Закінчено
Vile Kindstrand
BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Fuzaıl Habıbdjon
Boys / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Orange
(Lördag)
A15
Закінчено
Davud Ibrohim
Liam Christiansson Jönköping Grappling Academy
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Green
(Lördag)
A18
Закінчено
Alvin Söderström
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Felix Wargloo
Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B19
Закінчено
Marcus Joheman
FC Phoenix IF
Alex Rygaard Art Of Roll IF
Girls / -48 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B22
Закінчено
Clara Torrillas Billberg
Art Of Roll IF
Pippi Mannerup Arte Suave DK
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Lördag)
C13
Закінчено
Peter Korpås
Dynamix Herrljunga
Clemen Thomsen Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
D9
Закінчено
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Söndag)
Закінчено
Fredrik Tigerschiöld
Lund Grappling Academy
Alexander Bokander Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by Walkover
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Söndag)
Закінчено
Nisse Larsson
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by Walkover
Fredrik Tigerschiöld Lund Grappling Academy
Women / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
D16
Закінчено
Fiona Thiel
FC Phoenix IF
Ajla Kasumi BJJ THE BUTCHER/MMA CENTER
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
C16
Закінчено
Zoltan Toth
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Ervin Kukuljac Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
C17
Закінчено
Petter Wållgren
JJK Samurai
Anders Karlsson Kristianstad kampsportcenter
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
C20
Закінчено
Patric Skog
Lund Grappling Academy
Per Eriksson Karlskoga Budoklubb
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C5
Закінчено
André Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
NECDET CAN KOYUTURK The Last Round
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Lördag)
C2
Закінчено
Kristofer Nordell
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Damir Jahic Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C23
Закінчено
Nicklas Söderberg
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Martin Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Lördag)
C29
Закінчено
Mike Wall
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Niklas Wikstrand Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Lördag)
C32
Закінчено
Alexander Musi Wennergren
Lund Grappling Academy
Johan Gustafsson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag)
C21
Закінчено
Talla Molki
FC Phoenix IF
Ronja Källmark Borås Grappling Academy
Boys / -34 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B1
Закінчено
Liam Kvist
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 04:00
Albin Brinkstam Svedala Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Lördag)
C1
Закінчено
Kristofer Nordell
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 04:22
Damir Jahic Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
D1
Закінчено
Michel Cerqueira
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 02:52
Emil Larsson Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Boys / -22 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
A1
Закінчено
Alice Latva-Ponten
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Milo Svikovic Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B4
Закінчено
Oliver Siemonsen
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 02:06
Abdurakhmon Hafizov
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
D2
Закінчено
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission
Elias Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
C3
Закінчено
André Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
NECDET CAN KOYUTURK The Last Round Won by points - 05:00
Boys / -34 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B2
Закінчено
Liam Kvist
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Nikoline Birch Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys / -25 kg / 6-7 years / White
(Lördag)
A4
Закінчено
Vilhelm Wisemark
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Birk Malm Sigvardt Arte Suave DK Won by points - 04:00
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Yellow
(Lördag)
B5
Закінчено
Frederik Barner
Julian Gisler Art Of Roll IF Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:49
Boys / -22 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
A2
Закінчено
Alice Latva-Ponten
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Axel Wallentin Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by points - 04:00