Totalt antal medaljer
88 Guld
83 Silver
61 Brons
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
4
Ante Kacic-Barisic
Art Of Roll IF
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
4
Noah Kristensson
Art Of Roll IF
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
4
Freya Victoria Gongora Nielsen
Art Of Roll IF
5
Olivia Korazija
Art Of Roll IF
5
Noah M. Figueroa
Art Of Roll IF
5
Daniel Kristensson
Art Of Roll IF
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
4
Eddie Sigvardsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Gustav Ramel
Skanörs MMA-klubb
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
5
Natalie Mogman
Art Of Roll IF
5
Sevim simmo
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
Boys Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -51.5 kg
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
4
Liam Dahlsten
MMA Center IF
5
Anaya farooq Mohammad
Art Of Roll IF
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
4
Alva Axelsson
MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
4
Majken Nagy
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
4
Kasper Axelsson
MMA Center IF
5
Björn Sigvardsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
4
Leon Veljkovic
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
4
Mourad Chamoun
MMA Center IF
5
Millie Veljkovic
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Sofia Ivanovska
Art Of Roll IF
5
Nova T Johansson
MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
4
Isac Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Alicia Norström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
5
Dario Schumacher
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Gabriel Peterhagen
Mölndal mma center
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -73,0 kg
5
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
4
Elliot Grahn
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / +65 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Farzad Bigdeli
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Martins Virsis
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
5
Max Marquard Karlsson
Malmö Muay Thai IF
– Team Neves
5
Victor Blomstrand
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Moustapha Chouhad
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
9
Marcus Winnerström
Mañana kampsportsklubb
9
Ivan Naser
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
– Cantagalo International
9
Doni Shala
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Samuel Peterson
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
Male Gi / Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Alex Lindström
Mañana kampsportsklubb
5
Erik Haugeto
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Jim Magnusson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
Male Gi / Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
jakob agerius
Art Of Roll IF
5
Sebastian Markebo
Flow martial arts IF
5
David Liew
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
David Granqvist
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Adam Andersson
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Aksel Eilard
Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Male / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Kenneth Hillman
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Male Gi / Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Afif Khan
Stark IF
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
3
Zakariye Abdi Sweden
4
Kim Hillman
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Male Gi / Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Viktor Forsgårdh
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Martin Larsson
Kampsportscentret LSS
– Hilti BJJ
5
Seth Westin
MMA Center IF
5
Kristian Casimiro
MMA Center IF
5
Jonah Boonyai
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Smail Safire
Malmö Muay Thai IF
– Team Neves
9
David Södergren
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
Male Gi / Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Leith Al-sheesh
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Sam Hengami
5
Mario Nikolic
MMA Center IF
5
Alexander Shahin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Male Gi / Male / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Male / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Male / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Male / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Jakob Bitici
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
Female Gi / Female / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Chero Eliassi
Stark IF
– Checkmat
Female Gi / Female / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Angelina Youssef
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
5
Kawin Mangouri
Stark IF
– Checkmat
Female Gi / Female / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
4
Erica Dahlberg
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Åsa Ankarling
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Female Gi / Female / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Danielle Jana Schönborn
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Juniors No-Gi / 6-9 years / -25 kg
Juniors No-Gi / 6-9 years / -32 kg
Juniors No-Gi / 10-12 years / -42 kg
Juniors No-Gi / 10-12 years / +42 kg
Juniors No-Gi / Girls 13-15 years / +52 kg
Juniors No-Gi / Boys 13-15 years / -50 kg
4
Leo Andersson
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
Juniors No-Gi / Boys 13-15 years / -57 kg
Juniors No-Gi / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
4
Shayan Bigdeli
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Emil Pedersen
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Axel Andersson
Supreme Gym
5
Vile Kindstrand
MMA Center IF
5
Filip Shomali
kaisho
Juniors No-Gi / Girls 16-18 years / +60 kg
Juniors No-Gi / Boys 16-18 years / -60 kg
4
Edvin Rigstedt
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Juniors No-Gi / Boys 16-18 years / -70 kg
4
Adam Daho
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
5
Muslim Yaraliev
Icon MMA Idrottsförening
5
Sror Sulaiman
Föreningen Redline
5
Melwin Hansson
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Gustav Tell
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Gabriel Abrahamsson
Comrades Jiu Jitsu (Strömstad Jiu Jitsu IF)
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Juniors No-Gi / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
4
Noah Ibrahim Pettersson
Icon MMA Idrottsförening
5
Max Andreasson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Adrian Iggsten
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
5
Emil Aslan
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Milos Andric
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Beginner / -66 kg
4
Hasan Atayi
Halmstad kampsportsförening
5
Unknown user
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Mustafa Muhammadi
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Beginner / -71 kg
4
Denis Selimovic
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Ivan Naser
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
– Cantagalo International
5
Zia Sarwary
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Davide Salis
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Ousseino Soumare
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
9
Pontus Geisler
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
9
Mikael Tarighi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Anton Sestak
Föreningen Redline
9
Mateusz Siliwanowicz
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Tomas steifo
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Beginner / -77 kg
4
Pelle Forsman
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Abas Sadreahrari
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Tomorr Morina
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Doni Shala
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Samuel Peterson
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
9
Unknown user
Nissafors Fight and Fitness
9
Daniel Grytfors
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
9
Martins Virsis
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
9
Victor Blomstrand
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Johannes Cavallin
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Jesper Esbjörnsson
Föreningen Redline
9
Jim Magnusson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
9
William Törnqvist
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
17
Ashot Ghazaryan
Team Macc
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Beginner / -84 kg
4
Alexander Skoglund
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Sebastian Markebo
Flow martial arts IF
5
Erik Haugeto
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Nadav Harari
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Nikolaos Magkafourakis
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
9
Ismail Özkan
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Daniel Pettersson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
9
Marco Norambuena
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Axel Hansson
Föreningen Redline
9
Aleksa Vukmirovic
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Serok Ghadri
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Marcus Eid Burell
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Oskar Alm
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
17
Adam Bröjer
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
17
Kent Alke
GBG MAC IF
– Team Neves
17
Per Göransson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Beginner / -93 kg
4
Carl Johansson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Praneeth Karempudi
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
5
Emil Sjölund
Föreningen Redline
5
Philip Larsson
Föreningen Redline
5
Asaad Jumaah
Supreme Gym
9
Christophe Alhoyek
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Beginner / +93 kg
4
Christoffer Rosenqvist
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Association
5
Javed Nasrati
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Intermediate / -66 kg
4
Fadi Farag
Team Macc
5
Daniel Njord
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Checkmat
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Intermediate / -71 kg
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Intermediate / -77 kg
4
Tim Ahlgren
Supreme Gym
5
Khalid Dzhabrailov
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Edmundo Costa Lima Neto
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Intermediate / -84 kg
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Intermediate / -93 kg
4
Leith Al-sheesh
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
malcholm falkenberg
Föreningen Redline
5
Ajdin Sobo
Föreningen Redline
5
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
– Cantagalo International
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Intermediate / +93 kg
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Advanced / -66 kg
4
Sebastian Cruz R
Malmö Muay Thai IF
– Team Neves
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Advanced / -71 kg
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Advanced / -77 kg
4
Hassan Muhieddine
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
– Cantagalo International
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Advanced / -84 kg
4
Lars Geft
Comrades Jiu Jitsu (Strömstad Jiu Jitsu IF)
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Advanced / -93 kg
4
Niclas Odell
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male No-Gi / Male / Adult / Advanced / +93 kg
Female No-Gi / Female / Adult / Beginner / +62 kg
Female No-Gi / Female / Adult / Intermediate / -62 kg
4
Filippa Goh
Malmö Muay Thai IF
– Team Neves
5
Karolin Ney
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
Female No-Gi / Female / Adult / Intermediate / +62 kg
4
Jessica Rundh
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Hanna Thyberg
Fullkontaktsakademin IF