Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / -76 kg
(Saturday)
A26
Окончено
Pontus Ågren
Kraft performance center
Won by Submission - 00:32
Fredrik Karlsson Allstars Kampsportförening
Open division Female / White / Adult
(Saturday)
B21
Окончено
Ida Victorén
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Oakson Yakubi Stark IF
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / +76 kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Simon Ogunnaike
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Walkover
Robin Bertrand Barakana
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / +76 kg
(Saturday)
A29
Окончено
Nodir Mahmarayemov
Won by points - 05:00
Nikita Tzonov Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / +76 kg
(Saturday)
A28
Окончено
Jakob Engström
Won by Submission - 00:22
Mehdi Yassin Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / +76 kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Simon Ogunnaike
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Shaksuvar Ergashev Won by Walkover
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / +76 kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Nodir Mahmarayemov
Won by Walkover
Karim Ben Daher Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / +76 kg
(Saturday)
Окончено
Shaksuvar Ergashev
Won by Walkover
Nodir Mahmarayemov
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / -76 kg
(Saturday)
A31
Окончено
Martins Virsis
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Natanael Watchefo Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Walkover
Open division Female / White / Adult
(Saturday)
B22
Окончено
Jessica Rojas
Won by points - 05:00
Oakson Yakubi Stark IF
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / -76 kg
(Saturday)
A32
Окончено
Samuel Peterson
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Walkover
Sackarias Drogba Abdulaziz Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / -76 kg
(Saturday)
A33
Окончено
Martins Virsis
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Walkover
Sackarias Drogba Abdulaziz Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Open division Male / White (adult) / Adult / -76 kg
(Saturday)
A34
Окончено
Natanael Watchefo
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Walkover
Samuel Peterson Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Open division Female / White / Adult
(Saturday)
B23
Окончено
Sabine Marty
Kraft performance center
Ida Victorén Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 05:00