Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B23
Окончено
Alexander Aroch
IKSU
Won by Submission - 01:07
Sami Mäkelä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A21
Окончено
Tommi Köngäs
MMA Rovaniemi
Won by Submission - 04:41
Sebastian Savolainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B24
Окончено
Oskar Svels
IKSU
Won by Submission - 01:03
Mikko Muranen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B25
Окончено
Alexander Aroch
IKSU
Won by Submission - 02:24
Kim Rainer Mattson Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B26
Окончено
Anton Ukkola
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Won by Submission - 04:26
Juuso Kursu MMA Rovaniemi
Female BJJ (+18 years) / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A22
Окончено
Veera López-Lehto
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Kaisa Arola Oulun Kamppailuklubi Won by points - 05:00
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Elite (Purple, Brown and Black) / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B29
Окончено
Marko Oikarainen
MMA Rovaniemi
André Brännström IKSU Won by Submission - 01:08
Juvenile girls BJJ (16-17 years) / White / -60,5 kg (Middle)
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A23
Окончено
Astrid Vikgren
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by Walkover
Jade Kekäle MMA Rovaniemi
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B27
Окончено
Anton Ukkola
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Won by Submission - 03:08
Kim Rainer Mattson Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A24
Окончено
Olof Wallmark
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Adam Lindberg IKSU Won by Submission - 02:18
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Elite (Purple, Brown and Black) / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B30
Окончено
Aleksi Lohi
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Won by Submission - 01:04
Nelber Martins IKSU
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A26
Окончено
Andreas Norman
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by Submission - 02:10
Samuel Collier Ryder IKSU
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B28
Окончено
Sami Mäkelä
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Won by points - 06:00
Mikko Muranen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A27
Окончено
Tommi Köngäs
MMA Rovaniemi
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Lindberg IKSU
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B31
Окончено
Oskar Svels
IKSU
Won by Submission - 03:07
Alexander Aroch IKSU
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A28
Окончено
Andreas Norman
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Ville Nordin Umeå Kampcenter IF Won by Submission - 00:59
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A29
Окончено
Sebastian Savolainen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Olof Wallmark Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet Won by points - 05:00
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B32
Окончено
Anton Ukkola
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Won by points - 06:00
Sami Mäkelä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Elite (Purple, Brown and Black) / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B33
Окончено
André Brännström
IKSU
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi Won by points - 07:00
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A32
Окончено
Samuel Collier Ryder
IKSU
Adam Lindberg IKSU Won by Submission - 02:05
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A31
Окончено
Olof Wallmark
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Andreas Norman Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet Won by Submission - 02:48
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A33
Окончено
Tommi Köngäs
MMA Rovaniemi
Won by Submission - 01:41
Ville Nordin Umeå Kampcenter IF
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Elite (Purple, Brown and Black) / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B34
Окончено
Marko Oikarainen
MMA Rovaniemi
Nelber Martins IKSU Won by Submission - 04:56
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
A34
Окончено
Andreas Norman
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Lindberg IKSU
Female BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B35
Окончено
Astrid Vikgren
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by Submission - 00:57
Veera López-Lehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Female BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B36
Окончено
Astrid Vikgren
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Kaisa Arola Oulun Kamppailuklubi Won by points - 05:00
Female BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 13th of May)
B37
Окончено
Veera López-Lehto
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Won by Submission - 01:05
Kaisa Arola Oulun Kamppailuklubi