Всего медалей
32 Золото
31 Серебро
25 Бронза
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Beginner (less than 2 years of BJJ, SW, newaza, MMA, judo or wrestling) / Adults / -65 kg
4
Erik Hansson
Team Gringo
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Beginner (less than 2 years of BJJ, SW, newaza, MMA, judo or wrestling) / Adults / -70 kg
4
Nicklas Öqvist
MMA Piteå
5
Sebastian Savolainen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
– Brasa
5
Rasmus Sköld
Nordic fighters
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Beginner (less than 2 years of BJJ, SW, newaza, MMA, judo or wrestling) / Adults / -76 kg
4
Anton Fischer
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
5
Simon Andersson
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Beginner (less than 2 years of BJJ, SW, newaza, MMA, judo or wrestling) / Adults / -83 kg
4
Victor blomgren
Team Gringo
5
Joel Mattsson
Piteå MMA
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Beginner (less than 2 years of BJJ, SW, newaza, MMA, judo or wrestling) / Adults / Absolute
4
Jordan Stutter
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
5
Mattias Karlström
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Anton Fischer
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
5
Simon Andersson
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Kristian Niklasson
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
– Gracie Barra
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
Male BJJ (+18 years) / White / Absolute / Adult
4
Adam Lindberg
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Samuel Collier Ryder
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
olof Wallmark
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
7
Sebastian Savolainen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
– Brasa
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Intermediate (2-4 years of training) / Adults / -76 kg
4
Kim Rainer Mattson
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
– Gracie Barra
5
Johan Bruinewoud
Piteå MMA
5
Gustav Bergström
Team Gringo
7
Samuel Collier Ryder
IKSU
– Dynamix
7
Jesper Holmgren
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
9
Jonathan Holmgren
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
9
Beppe Rohdin
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Intermediate (2-4 years of training) / Adults / -83 kg
4
Hugo Nilsson
Piteå MMA
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Intermediate (2-4 years of training) / Adults / -100 kg
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Intermediate (2-4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
4
Martin Hellan
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
– Gracie Barra
5
Alexander Vahera-Chibnik
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
– Brasa
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Kristoffer Axelsson
Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
– Gracie Barra
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
4
Martin Hellan
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
– Gracie Barra
5
Ilya Fredriksson
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
5
Frej Levin
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
4
Alexander Vahera-Chibnik
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
– Brasa
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Blue / Absolute / Adult
4
Sami Mäkelä
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
– Brasa
5
Kim Rainer Mattson
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
– Gracie Barra
5
Mikko Muranen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
– Brasa
7
Juuso Kursu
MMA Rovaniemi
– Checkmat
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Professional (more than 4 years of training) / Adults / -76 kg
4
Tim Nordström
Föreningen Team Gringo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Marko Oikarainen
MMA Rovaniemi
– Checkmat
5
Frej Levin
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Professional (more than 4 years of training) / Adults / -91 kg
4
Joonas Uusi-Autti
HILTI BJJ JYVÄSKYLÄ
5
Mikko Muranen
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
– Brasa
5
Tobias Wärja
MMA Piteå
7
Sami Mäkelä
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
– Brasa
Men ADCC (+18 years) / Professional (more than 4 years of training) / Adults / Absolute
4
Anton Ukkola
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
– Brasa
5
Nelber Martins
IKSU
– Dynamix
5
Alexander Aroch
IKSU
– Dynamix
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Elite (Purple, Brown and Black) / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
4
Wilhelm Uggla
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Male BJJ (+18 years) / Elite (Purple, Brown and Black) / Absolute / Adult
4
Marko Oikarainen
MMA Rovaniemi
– Checkmat
Female BJJ (+18 years) / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
Women ADCC (+18 years) / Beginner / +60 kg
4
Mathilda Nilsson
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
5
Veera López-Lehto
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
– Brasa
5
delia legraf
Umeå Kampcenter IF
– Gracie Barra
Female BJJ (+18 years) / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
4
Nadja Heikkilä
MMA Rovaniemi
– Checkmat