Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
D18
Окончено
Renato Vidovic
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Henrik Oresten Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
C23
Окончено
Milton Engren
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Leo Eliasson FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag)
B30
Окончено
Cristiane Nascimento
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Niklas Sellgren Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Söndag)
A28
Окончено
José Wenselius
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 00:59
Clemen Thomsen Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
D19
Окончено
Rodrigo Ignacio Ferrer Maldonado
Fightzone Malmö
won-by.W - 05:00
Gramoz Morina Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Söndag)
A29
Окончено
Daniel Karlsson
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Björn Antonsson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
C24
Окончено
Ronny Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 03:17
Erik Earnest FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag)
B31
Окончено
Robin Björk
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Jack Nilsson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
D20
Окончено
Sebastian Palmdahl
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Renato Vidovic FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
C25
Окончено
Burhan Göker
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Unknown User Fightzone Malmö won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
A30
Окончено
Per-olof Nilsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
won-by.W - 05:00
Stefan Hansson Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag)
B32
Окончено
Andreas Thomson
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Niklas Sellgren Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
D21
Окончено
Sebastian Germ
GBG MAC IF
Gezim Gashi Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter won-by.W - 02:46
Men / Adult / Brown / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Söndag)
A31
Окончено
Anders Hjorth
FC Phoenix IF
Henri Lindroos FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 04:01
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag)
B36
Окончено
Gustav Dahl
Epic Fight Club
Alexander Lindahl Kingpin Grappling Academy IF won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
C26
Окончено
Nikos Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Kevin Hamzeh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
D22
Окончено
Ricki Valloyas
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 06:00
Devin Radianu Team Carvalho Halmstad
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
A32
Окончено
Danielle Jana Schönborn
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 02:57
Tilda Nilsson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
C27
Окончено
Milton Engren
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Ronny Koliniatis Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 05:00
Women / Adult / Blue / -64 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
B39
Окончено
Dessie S-Andersson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 06:00
Frida Vastamäki Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
D23
Окончено
Gramoz Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Renato Vidovic FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
A35
Окончено
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
won-by.W - 06:00
Kawel Kader FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag)
B33
Окончено
Jack Nilsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
won-by.W - 05:00
Niklas Sellgren Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
C28
Окончено
Unknown User
Fightzone Malmö
won-by.W - 05:00
Kevin Hamzeh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
D24
Окончено
Rodrigo Ignacio Ferrer Maldonado
Fightzone Malmö
Sebastian Palmdahl GBG MAC IF won-by.W - 03:07
Women / Adult / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag)
A34
Окончено
Nigar Setihesh
GBG MAC IF
Emelie Barwe Callas won-by.W - 01:12
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag)
B34
Окончено
Robin Björk
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Andreas Thomson FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag)
C29
Окончено
Oliver Ström
Lund Grappling Academy
won-by.W - 00:42
Mohamed Hamid Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
D25
Окончено
Gezim Gashi
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
won-by.W
Ismail Abdi Art Of Roll IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag)
D26
Окончено
Mindaugas Kuciauskas
Arte Suave DK
won-by.W - 01:49
Idriz Musliu Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag)
B37
Окончено
Heytham Rabhi
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 03:15
Gustav Dahl Epic Fight Club
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(Söndag)
D27
Окончено
Hampus Eineryd
FC Phoenix IF
David Gustafsson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi won-by.W - 01:44