Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Boys & Girls 6-7 år / -34kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-25
Окончено
Julie Heijbel
Stark IF
Julia Makdessi Primate Lounge Won by points - 02:00
Girls Gi / White &Grey / Girls 13-15 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-28
Окончено
Ella Axtelius
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 01:20
Sofia Baouch Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 9 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-20
Окончено
Lewi Björnram
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 03:00
Herman Karlsson Primate Lounge
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 12-13 år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-33
Окончено
Max Hellström
Checkmat Haninge
Ville Hultgren Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 01:05
Boys Gi / White / Boys 9-10 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-26
Окончено
Theodor Gasinski
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Harald Jögi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:43
Boys Gi / Green / Boys 13-14år / -72kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-29
Окончено
Anthony Pettersson
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 01:48
Samuel Pinones Basilico Nacka Dojo IF
Girls Gi / Yellow / Girls 10-11år / -40kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-34
Окончено
Elvira Rust Linderholm
Checkmat Haninge
Won by points - 04:00
Idun Söderlindh Nacka Dojo IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 8-9 år / -40kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-27
Окончено
Eryk Stanislawski
Allstars Kampsportförening
Axel Kindstedt Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 01:47
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10-11 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-21
Окончено
Noah Emilsdotter
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 01:38
Hugo Isaksson Supreme Gym
Girls Gi / White &Grey / Girls 13-15 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-30
Окончено
Ella Axtelius
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 02:52
Nea Bengtsson Frontline Academy Örebro
Girls Gi / Yellow / Girls 10-11år / -40kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-35
Окончено
Denise Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Won by Walkover
Linnea Jonsson Primate Lounge
Boys Gi / White / Boys 9-10 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-28
Окончено
Lee Nordenberg
Primate Lounge
Theodor Gasinski Föreningen Team Hang Loose Won by Submission - 00:24
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 9 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-22
Окончено
Julian Femerström
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 03:00
Herman Karlsson Primate Lounge
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 12-13 år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-36
Окончено
Alex Milinovic
Checkmat Haninge
Won by points - 04:00
Alexander Olofsson Checkmat Haninge
Boys Gi / Grey, Yellow &Orange / Boys 12-13 år / -60kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-31
Окончено
Vincent Palonperä
Checkmat Haninge
Won by points - 04:00
Christoffer Landberg
Boys Gi / White / Boys 9-10 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-29
Окончено
Cyrus Arastoupour
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Harald Jögi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:04
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10-11 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-23
Окончено
Noah Emilsdotter
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 01:05
Elias Lannefors 021 Grappling
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 8-9 år / -40kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-30
Окончено
Eryk Stanislawski
Allstars Kampsportförening
Ebbot Bjarnesjö Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 00:55
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 12-13 år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-37
Окончено
Max Hellström
Checkmat Haninge
Isac Andh Westberg Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 03:05
Girls Gi / White &Grey / Girls 13-15 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-32
Окончено
Sofia Baouch
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Walkover
Nea Bengtsson Frontline Academy Örebro
Boys Gi / White / Boys 9-10 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-31
Окончено
Lee Nordenberg
Primate Lounge
Harald Jögi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:26
Boys Gi / White / Boys 9-10 år / -37kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-32
Окончено
Cyrus Arastoupour
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Theodor Gasinski Föreningen Team Hang Loose Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey, Yellow &Orange / Boys 12-13 år / -60kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-33
Окончено
Dexter Edström Sveen
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:55
Seif Elrubey Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 12-13 år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-38
Окончено
Ville Hultgren
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 00:35
Alex Milinovic Checkmat Haninge
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 12-13 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-24
Окончено
Max Lind
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Won by Walkover
Theodor Hellenäs Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 12-13 år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-39
Окончено
Alexander Olofsson
Checkmat Haninge
Isac Andh Westberg Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:51
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10-11 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-25
Окончено
Hugo Isaksson
Supreme Gym
Won by Walkover
Elias Lannefors 021 Grappling
Boys Gi / White,Grey & Yellow / Boys 13-14-år / -68kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-34
Окончено
Maximilian Aliaga Ljung
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:48
Rasmus Grahn Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 8-9 år / -40kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-33
Окончено
Axel Kindstedt
Primate Lounge
Ebbot Bjarnesjö Primate Lounge Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 12-13 år / -52kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-40
Окончено
Max Hellström
Checkmat Haninge
Alex Milinovic Checkmat Haninge Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 12-13 år / -56kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-26
Окончено
Max Lind
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Won by points - 04:00
Ian Karlsson Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Boys Gi / Grey, Yellow &Orange / Boys 12-13 år / -60kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-35
Окончено
Vincent Palonperä
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 01:04
Dexter Edström Sveen Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb