Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 7 år / -28kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-6
Окончено
Grim Höglund
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Levin Edvinsson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys & Girls 5-7 år / -25kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-10
Окончено
Gabriella Åhl-Wåhlin
Gracie Barra
Matheo Burhan Checkmat Haninge Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10 år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-12
Окончено
Aldo Cerpa
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Liam Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys Gi / White & Grey/ Boys 8-9 år / -25kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-12
Окончено
Kian Arastoupour
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:16
Emilio Burhan Checkmat Haninge
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10 år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-13
Окончено
Wilhelm Hellenäs
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:24
Unknown User Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Girls Gi /White & Grey / Girls 8-10år / -25kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-11
Окончено
Eliana Akrawi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:02
Alicia Hansson Stark IF
Boys Gi / White & Grey/ Boys 8-9 år / -25kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-13
Окончено
Leon Dicran
Won by Walkover
Liam Samaan Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Girls 10år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-7
Окончено
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:26
Emma Aspling Hudik BJJ IF
Girls Gi / White / Girls 8-9 år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-14
Окончено
Tove Åkerman
Nacka Dojo IF
Leah Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys & Girls 5-7 år / -25kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-12
Окончено
Wilton Grandez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:54
Evin Leyla Berhame Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10 år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-14
Окончено
Tim Åkerstedt
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 04:00
Liam Lindberg Checkmat Haninge
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 7-9år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-13
Окончено
Aron Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:45
Emil Erlandsson Nacka Dojo IF
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-10 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-15
Окончено
Robin Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points
Alexis Mikkelsen Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10 år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-15
Окончено
Aldo Cerpa
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Unknown User Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 01:50
Boys Gi / White / Boys 9-10 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-8
Окончено
Leopold Andrén
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Won by Walkover
Eddie Gramenius Hudik BJJ IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10 år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-16
Окончено
Wilhelm Hellenäs
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Tim Åkerstedt JJK Samurai Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys & Girls 5-7 år / -25kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-14
Окончено
Emil Stanislawski
Allstars Kampsportförening
Matheo Burhan Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 01:15
Girls Gi / White / Girls 8-9 år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-16
Окончено
Tove Åkerman
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:35
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Girls 10år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-9
Окончено
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:17
Nicole Amena Checkmat Haninge
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-10 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-17
Окончено
Alexander Yakubi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Hugo Lundberg Ekerö BJJ klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 7-9år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-15
Окончено
Milijan Parezanović
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:40
Felix Lannefors 021 Grappling
Boys Gi / White / Boys 9-10 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-10
Окончено
Alexander Hultgren
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Demar Abou Emira Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 03:28
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10 år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-17
Окончено
Unknown User
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Liam Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 01:41
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys & Girls 5-7 år / -25kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-16
Окончено
Matheo Burhan
Checkmat Haninge
Won by points - 02:00
Evin Leyla Berhame Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10 år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-18
Окончено
Aldo Cerpa
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Tim Åkerstedt JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 02:50
Girls Gi / White / Girls 8-9 år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-18
Окончено
Leah Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:33
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Girls 10år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-11
Окончено
Emma Aspling
Hudik BJJ IF
Nicole Amena Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:53
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-10 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-19
Окончено
Robin Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:45
Alexander Yakubi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 7-9år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
4-17
Окончено
Aron Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Milijan Parezanović Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:21
Boys Gi / Grey / Boys 10 år / -31kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
1-19
Окончено
Wilhelm Hellenäs
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Liam Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White & Grey / Boys 9-10 år / -48kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
2-20
Окончено
Alexis Mikkelsen
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 00:31
Hugo Lundberg Ekerö BJJ klubb
Boys Gi / White / Boys 9-10 år / -44kg
(Haninge BJJ Kids Open)
3-12
Окончено
Leopold Andrén
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Alexander Hultgren Ekerö BJJ klubb Won by points - 04:00