Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Mats)
A33
Окончено
Norbert Nagel
Won by Submission - 02:26
Felix Samuelsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Mats)
A34
Окончено
Fredrik Håkansson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Emil Persson JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 00:37
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C40
Окончено
Frej Erickson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 04:02
Adult, Female / Blue / Medium Heavy, -74,00 kg
(Mats)
B39
Окончено
Angelica Caspersson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Submission - 02:28
Nigar Setihesh Ippon/GBGMMA & BJJ IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Mats)
A35
Окончено
Pontus Ljungqvist
Dennis Smajic JJK Samurai Won by points - 05:00
Adult, Female / Blue / Middle, -69,00 kg
(Mats)
B38
Окончено
Vanessa Buca
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Heidy Geirup Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by points - 06:00
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C41
Окончено
Amir Jawad
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Light, --76,00 kg
(Mats)
A31
Окончено
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 06:00
Kevin Hamzeh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Middle, -82,30 kg
(Mats)
C38
Окончено
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 06:00
Sebastian Espe Conde IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Mats)
A36
Окончено
André Vinasco
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 02:42
Felix Sundman JJK Samurai
Female Absolute / Purple / Adult+Master / Open weight
(Mats)
Окончено
Tove Kärki
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Fanny Lundström GBG MAC IF Won by Walkover
Adult, Male / Blue / Super Heavy, -100,50 kg
(Mats)
B41
Окончено
Tony Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Submission - 02:37
Bernard Beljan Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Mats)
A37
Окончено
Timi Latorraca
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 05:00
Maurits Johansson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C42
Окончено
Henrik Edström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Felix Jönsson FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 03:20
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult+Master / Open weight
(Mats)
B44
Окончено
Isabella Barsati
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Linn Paulson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 00:56
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C43
Окончено
Majid Poladi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Mats)
A38
Окончено
Norbert Nagel
Won by Decision - 05:00
Emil Persson JJK Samurai
Female Absolute / Purple / Adult+Master / Open weight
(Mats)
Окончено
Ingrid Aasmundstad Thorsberg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Walkover
Tove Kärki Team Leites Stockholm IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Super Heavy, -100,50 kg
(Mats)
B42
Окончено
Björn Eriksen
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 06:00
Bernard Beljan Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
C44
Окончено
Amir Jawad
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Felix Jönsson FC Phoenix IF
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Mats)
A39
Окончено
Dennis Smajic
JJK Samurai
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 02:01
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Mats)
A40
Окончено
Hassan Mohammedi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Pitsinki Conde IF
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult+Master / Open weight
(Mats)
B45
Окончено
Angelica Caspersson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Submission - 03:20
Josefin Hjorth FC Phoenix IF
Masters, Male / Master 1, 30 years+ / Blue / Heavy, -94,30 kg
(Mats)
C46
Окончено
Mattias Ernemo
Budoklubben Shindo
Richard Johansen HALDEN Combat Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Mats)
A41
Окончено
Norbert Nagel
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:04
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult+Master / Open weight
(Mats)
B46
Окончено
Nigar Setihesh
Ippon/GBGMMA & BJJ IF
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 05:21
Male Absolute / White / Adult / -76
(Mats)
A42
Окончено
Hassan Mohammedi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Timi Latorraca Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:35
Adult, Male / Blue / Medium Heavy, -88,30 kg
(Mats)
Окончено
Majid Poladi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Felix Jönsson FC Phoenix IF Won by Walkover
Adult, Male / Brown / Super Heavy, -100,50 kg
(Mats)
C47
Окончено
Henri Lindroos
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:18
Christopher Lee-Klockare Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / -76
(Mats)
Окончено
Sebastian Palmdahl
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Mathias Persson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Female Absolute / Purple / Adult+Master / Open weight
(Mats)
B40
Окончено
Fanny Lundström
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 01:32
Ingrid Aasmundstad Thorsberg Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Male Absolute / White / Adult / +76
(Mats)
C49
Окончено
Amin Bolakhrif
Hilti BJJ Stockholm
Won by points - 05:00
Cesar Araujo Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening