Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / Grey & White
(MATS)
16
Окончено
Alex Elkanev
Won by Submission - 02:09
Lisa Ernest GBG MAC IF
Girls & Boys/ -60 kg / Orange
(MATS)
16
Окончено
Jesper Popiel
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 02:52
Selma Keränen Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Girls & Boys / -25 kg / Grey
(MATS)
10
Окончено
Birk Malm Sigvardt
Arte Suave DK
Won by points - 03:00
Salma Diab Bjj3000
Boys & Girls / -28 kg / White
(MATS)
20
Окончено
Elvira Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Albert Oest Bjj3000
Boys / -52 kg / Grey & Yellow
(MATS)
14
Окончено
Alex Rygaard
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 00:23
Norton Lindqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Boys / -60 kg / Grey
(MATS)
15
Окончено
Alve Lundberg
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 00:49
Lukas Pellegrino Fit4Fight Gym IF
Boys & Girls/ -31 kg / Grey
(MATS)
Окончено
Casper Svensson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Evelina Karic GBG MAC IF Won by Walkover
Boys & Girls/ -28 kg / Grey
(MATS)
16
Окончено
Brian Flores
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 03:00
Isaq Ghadban Arte Suave DK
Boys / -37 kg / Grey
(MATS)
20
Окончено
Alvin Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:55
Gabriel Källestig GBG MAC IF
Girls & Boys/ -60 kg / Orange
(MATS)
Окончено
Linnea Ahlstrand
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Walkover
Izabell Andersson GBG MAC IF
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Brown / Adult
(MATS)
18
Окончено
Emil Nilsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Won by points - 08:00
Morten Pedersen Bjj3000
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / Grey & White
(MATS)
Окончено
Andjelina Ostojic
GBG MAC IF
Almedom Zerai Conde IF Won by Walkover
Boys & Girls/ -31 kg / Grey
(MATS)
16
Окончено
Evelina Karic
GBG MAC IF
Ossian Ekelöf Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys & Girls / -28 kg / White
(MATS)
21
Окончено
Felix Björnström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Sixten Thorburn Sporre FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys / -37 kg / Grey
(MATS)
21
Окончено
Bjarke Thømming
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Liam Kvist Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 01:36
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / Grey & White
(MATS)
17
Окончено
Isabella Akbas
Bjj3000
Wilmer Axerell Björkman Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:37
Boys & Girls/ -31 kg / Grey
(MATS)
17
Окончено
Juni Tallefors
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 00:15
Lukas Corneliusson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Boys & Girls/ -28 kg / Grey
(MATS)
Boys / -37 kg / Grey
(MATS)
23
Окончено
Gabriel Källestig
GBG MAC IF
Bjarke Thømming YIK.DK / Brotherhood Won by Submission - 01:15
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / Grey & White
(MATS)
Окончено
Sigge Helgesson
GBG MAC IF
Won by Walkover
Theodor Crowley Sörensson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Girls & Boys/ -60 kg / Orange
(MATS)
17
Окончено
Jesper Popiel
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 03:00
Linnea Ahlstrand FC Phoenix IF
Boys & Girls/ -31 kg / Grey
(MATS)
19
Окончено
Ossian Ekelöf
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 01:52
Juni Tallefors Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / Grey & White
(MATS)
19
Окончено
Wilmer Axerell Björkman
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:29
Sigge Helgesson GBG MAC IF
Boys & Girls / -28 kg / White
(MATS)
22
Окончено
Elvira Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Sofia Ivanovska Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls/ -44 kg / Yellow & Orange
(MATS)
24
Окончено
Emelie Lundberg
Gbg MMA & BJJ IF
Gamzat Sayputdinov Conde IF Won by Submission - 00:34
Boys & Girls / -40 kg / Grey & White
(MATS)
18
Окончено
Alex Elkanev
Won by Submission - 00:39
Almedom Zerai Conde IF
Girls & Boys/ -60 kg / Orange
(MATS)
Окончено
Selma Keränen
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Walkover
Izabell Andersson GBG MAC IF
Boys / -37 kg / Grey
(MATS)
22
Окончено
Alvin Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Liam Kvist Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 01:25
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Brown / Adult
(MATS)
19
Окончено
Axel Apergis
CSA.dk
Aron Daði Bjarnason Lund Grappling Academy Won by Decision - 08:00
Men / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Purple
(MATS)
24
Окончено
Marcus Heimdahl
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
Anders Karlsson Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter Won by points - 05:00
Boys & Girls/ -28 kg / Grey
(MATS)
19
Окончено
Brian Flores
MMA Center IF
Sixten Ciba Won by Submission - 00:42
Boys & Girls/ -31 kg / Grey
(MATS)
18
Окончено
Theodore Grenmark
Rebecca Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by Disqualification (disqualification)