Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(MATS)
54
Окончено
Henrik Edström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Luca Fraraccio Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(MATS)
75
Окончено
Henrik Rohdin
FC Phoenix IF
Robin Vendel Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:51
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(MATS)
58
Окончено
Mohamad Bahsson
FC Phoenix IF
Polaren Per Mattsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(MATS)
67
Окончено
Flamur Darlista
Navid Dehdari Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / Blue
(MATS)
52
Окончено
Kawel Kader
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:15
Robin Rundberg Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / White
(MATS)
70
Окончено
Hares Waseeq
Kennet Christensen Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
(MATS)
Окончено
Alexander Doverlind
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Julius Enerås FC Phoenix IF Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(MATS)
68
Окончено
Ted Mäntylä
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Art Of Roll IF
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue / Master 1 (30+)
(MATS)
56
Окончено
Henrik Lindh
Artur Rakowski Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / White
(MATS)
Окончено
Alireza Omidi
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Walkover
Tito Duggal Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(MATS)
59
Окончено
Ehsan Heidari
Won by points - 05:00
Mohamad Bahsson FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(MATS)
76
Окончено
Oscar Edh-Welinder
Martin Aka Baby Fingers Ludvigsson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / White
(MATS)
Окончено
Hares Waseeq
Won by Walkover
Tito Duggal Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(MATS)
Окончено
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
Henrik Edström För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(MATS)
69
Окончено
Ville Melgén
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Islam Hamzajev Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / White
(MATS)
71
Окончено
Kennet Christensen
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alireza Omidi Fightzone Malmö
Men / Adult / -76 kg (Light) / White
(MATS)
60
Окончено
Serwan Al-badri
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 01:40
Polaren Per Mattsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Blue
(MATS)
55
Окончено
Vladimir Babovic
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Luca Fraraccio Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:13
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
(MATS)
61
Окончено
Denis Golubovic
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Erik Toro FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(MATS)
70
Окончено
Michael Hjalmarsson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Navid Dehdari Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue / Master 1 (30+)
(MATS)
57
Окончено
Ragnar Lönnerbro
Won by Submission - 01:00
Henrik Lindh
Men / Master 2 & 5/ -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
(MATS)
59
Окончено
Jonas Björnström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 02:52
Karl-Petrus Svensson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Men / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(MATS)
77
Окончено
Rickard Lundqvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Robin Vendel Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
(MATS)
62
Окончено
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Jonathan Khosravani FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / -70 kg (Feather) / White
(MATS)
71
Окончено
Ted Mäntylä
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 05:00
Ville Melgén Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / White
(MATS)
80
Окончено
Cliff Berger
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by Submission - 02:47
Timothy Balerado Nilsson Conde IF
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
63
Окончено
Alireza Omidi
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 03:56
Felix Andersson FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
(MATS)
63
Окончено
Julius Enerås
FC Phoenix IF
Adem Crnalic Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 04:03
Men / Master 1 & 4/ -82,3 kg (Middle) / White
(MATS)
74
Окончено
Jan Olsen
CSA.dk
Won by points - 05:00
Freddie Liljekvist Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / White
(MATS)
78
Окончено
Oscar Edh-Welinder
Rickard Lundqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue / Master 1 (30+)
(MATS)
58
Окончено
Artur Rakowski
Fightzone Malmö
Ragnar Lönnerbro Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / White
(MATS)
64
Окончено
Denis Golubovic
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Tom Nordström Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by Submission - 04:35