Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
64
Окончено
Jonas Albertsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by points - 07:00
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
Окончено
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Walkover
Clément Faure Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
62
Окончено
John Praesto
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Oliver Jagodic Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
Окончено
George Jansizian
GBG MAC IF
Norbert Nagel Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
61
Окончено
Viktor Hermodsson
Rasmus Almström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
62
Окончено
Vladimir Babovic
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Jens Gren Fightzone Malmö Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(MATS)
65
Окончено
Linus Kallio
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 00:50
Jan Karlsson Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
62
Окончено
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 06:00
Norbert Nagel
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
Окончено
Jonathan Zachrisson
Ted Grönborg Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
65
Окончено
Felix Hagby
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 06:22
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
63
Окончено
Petter Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 04:45
John Praesto West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
65
Окончено
Ted Trejling
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Mattias Degermo West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult / Purple
(MATS)
66
Окончено
Arvid Axelsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 04:21
Mikhael Jansson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
64
Окончено
Leo Eliasson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:57
Oliver Jagodic Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
63
Окончено
Viktor Hermodsson
Won by Submission - 03:26
Norbert Nagel
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
66
Окончено
Jonas Albertsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 06:10
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
64
Окончено
Rasmus Almström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Ricki Valloyas Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Master 1 (30+) / Purple
(MATS)
Absolute Women / Blue
(MATS)
Окончено
Carla Vagland
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Walkover
Absolute Women / Blue
(MATS)
Окончено
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Carla Vagland
Absolute Women / Blue
(MATS)
70
Окончено
Eleonore Byrlén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 01:49
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
Окончено
Ehsan Heidari
Won by Walkover - 00:01
Jacob Friberg Malmö Muay Thai IF
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
Окончено
Dario Ahmetovic
Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans (gammal)
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF Won by Walkover
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
67
Окончено
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by points - 05:00
Jens Sellén FC Phoenix IF
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
67
Окончено
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Adam Frick Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 05:14
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
Окончено
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Del Sirwan Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Walkover
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
68
Окончено
David Nilsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Miran Dogan Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
66
Окончено
Ehsan Heidari
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:51
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
Окончено
Denis Golubovic
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Timothy Balerado Nilsson Conde IF Won by Walkover
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
69
Окончено
Andreas Sjögren
Karlskrona BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Damon Pasalary JJK Samurai
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
68
Окончено
Simon Wikberg
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Oskar Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
Окончено
Viktor Hermodsson
George Jansizian GBG MAC IF Won by Walkover