Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
55
Окончено
Oskar Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
Kevin Wiseman Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by Submission - 02:36
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
51
Окончено
Damon Pasalary
JJK Samurai
Won by Submission - 01:25
Carlo Sicanica Fightzone Malmö
Men / Adult / Brown / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
57
Окончено
Henri Lindroos
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 05:39
Carl Bergman Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
52
Окончено
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 03:33
Miran Dogan Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
56
Окончено
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 05:00
Ratko Tomic FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
53
Окончено
Victor Wellsmo
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 03:55
Peter Egeborn JJK Samurai
Men / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
53
Окончено
Martin Aka Baby Fingers Ludvigsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Won by Submission - 03:09
Vedad Babic Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
57
Окончено
Mohamad Bahsson
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Wiseman Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
54
Окончено
Victor Ståhlkrantz
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 00:51
Damon Pasalary JJK Samurai
Women / Adult / Blue / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
56
Окончено
Carla Vagland
Won by points - 06:00
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
55
Окончено
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by points - 05:00
Victor Wellsmo FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
59
Окончено
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Vladimir Babovic Malmö Muay Thai IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
Men / Adult / Brown / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
Окончено
Anders Hjorth
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Walkover
Carl Bergman Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(MATS)
Окончено
Kleber Alves
Won by Walkover
Alireza Omidi Fightzone Malmö
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
58
Окончено
Paul Burton
Fightzone
Won by points - 05:00
Artur Rakowski Fightzone Malmö
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(MATS)
57
Окончено
Del Sirwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Tim Sahlin Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
60
Окончено
Jens Gren
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 05:00
Antonio Patljak Conde IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
56
Окончено
Victor Ståhlkrantz
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by Submission - 02:51
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(MATS)
58
Окончено
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 05:00
Mohamad Bahsson FC Phoenix IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
59
Окончено
Timothy Balerado Nilsson
Conde IF
Jonas Westerdahl West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Submission - 03:01
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
60
Окончено
Markus Ljungqvist
Conde IF
Petter Karlsson Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(MATS)
Окончено
Alireza Omidi
Fightzone Malmö
Del Sirwan Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
61
Окончено
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Antonio Patljak Conde IF Won by Submission - 02:24
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
59
Окончено
Viktor Hermodsson
Won by Submission - 00:24
Finn Hellman Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
60
Окончено
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Rasmus Almström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
Окончено
Oliver Ström
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Zachrisson
Men / Adult / Brown / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
Окончено
Henri Lindroos
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Walkover
Anders Hjorth FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
Окончено
Denis Kralj
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Walkover
Ted Grönborg Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
63
Окончено
Oliver Ström
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Denis Kralj Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(MATS)
58
Окончено
Kleber Alves
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Sahlin Fightzone Malmö
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
61
Окончено
Petter Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
Leo Eliasson FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 04:26