Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / -37 kg /White-Orange
(Saturday )
B10
Acabado
Marco Svikovic
Art Of Roll IF
Hannah Mihalj Checkmat Won by Submission
Boys-Girls / -40 kg / Grey
(Saturday )
B12
Acabado
Oliver Siemonsen
Fightworld
Won by Submission - 01:25
Isabelle Crowley Sörensson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Boys / -48 kg / Grey-Orange
(Saturday )
A7
Acabado
Alex Rygaard
Art Of Roll IF
Leon Kalyun Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 00:07
Juvenile boys / White / -69 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
D4
Acabado
Ted Mäntylä
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:19
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday )
C6
Acabado
Nour Akare
Epic Fight Club
Dennis Petreski FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 02:31
Boys / -56 kg / Yellow
(Saturday )
A9
Acabado
Hosen Al-Beraktar
Conde IF
Angelos Adamopoulos Novus Academy Won by points - 03:00
Women / Adult / White / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
B13
Acabado
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 05:00
Pernille Bredgaard CSA.dk
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
D6
Acabado
Clément Faure
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Ronny Koliniatis Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 03:27
Boys / +72 kg / Yellow - Green
(Saturday )
A11
Acabado
Mikael Hoffmann
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by points - 04:00
Kosrat Salman Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday )
C7
Acabado
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:32
Felix Samuelsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
D7
Acabado
Kawel Kader
FC Phoenix IF
Rasmus Almström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 06:00
Women / Adult / White / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
B14
Acabado
Malin Svärd
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 03:40
Mimmi Källmark Dynamix Herrljunga
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
A12
Acabado
Adrian Jahre
Novus Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Rasmus Larsson FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
D8
Acabado
Nikos Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Oliver Ström Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:49
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday )
C8
Acabado
Krystian Rybak
Lund Grappling Academy
Hassan Mohammedi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points
Boys / -37 kg /White-Orange
(Saturday )
B11
Acabado
Marcus Rachmanski
Arte Suave DK
Hannah Mihalj Checkmat Won by Submission - 01:14
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday )
C9
Acabado
Ata Çağın Ateş
The Last Round
Won by Submission - 03:39
Rodrigo Ignacio Ferrer Maldonado Fightzone Malmö
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
D9
Acabado
Adam Frick
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Aleksander Jomisko Novus Academy Won by Submission - 05:45
Women / Adult / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
B17
Acabado
Ronja Källmark
Dynamix Herrljunga BJJ
Carla Vagland Won by Submission - 02:31
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday )
C11
Acabado
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Renato Vidovic FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 04:06
Women / Adult / White / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
B15
Acabado
Pernille Bredgaard
CSA.dk
Won by Submission - 04:51
Mimmi Källmark Dynamix Herrljunga
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
D10
Acabado
Ronny Koliniatis
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 02:07
Rasmus Almström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
A13
Acabado
Mathias Åström
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 01:56
Adem Crnalic Art Of Roll IF
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday )
C10
Acabado
Hassan Mohammedi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Ata Çağın Ateş The Last Round Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
A14
Acabado
Robin Björk
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Lönnesjö Team Carvalho Halmstad
Women / Adult / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
B18
Acabado
Talla Molki
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Ronja Källmark Dynamix Herrljunga BJJ
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
D11
Acabado
Sebastian Nilsen
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 06:00
Ola Jacobsson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday )
A15
Acabado
Jonathan Bremberg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by points - 05:00
Abdullahi Abdi
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
C14
Acabado
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Maksim Gorgi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday )
B20
Acabado
Robin Vendel
Lund Grappling Academy
Filip Sandung FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 02:13
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday )
D12
Acabado
Oliver Ström
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:39
Aleksander Jomisko Novus Academy
Women / Adult / White / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday )
B16
Acabado
Eleonora Nocentini Sköldebrink
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 05:00
Malin Svärd Conde IF