Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 20th October)
H-35
Acabado
Michael Seppälä
Morris Kampsportförening
Mikael Wikström IKSU Won by Submission - 00:43
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
G-29
Acabado
Philip Johansson
Ivan Sundell Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 07:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 20th October)
A-33
Acabado
Björn Mollstedt
Supreme Gym
Ferhat Hancer Lets roll bjj Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
C-34
Acabado
Felix Snidare
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Unknown User Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 02:48
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 20th October)
Acabado
Aldin Hadzijahovic
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Won by Walkover
YASSER DAVARI Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
H-38
Acabado
Samir El Alaoui
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 00:52
Carl Åkerman Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 20th October)
F-32
Acabado
Alex Grossmann
Lets roll bjj
Nils Norlander Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:47
Men / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
E-37
Acabado
Max Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:59
David Dotzsky
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
Acabado
Kristoffer Dahlstrøm
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Walkover
Kian Shamsaee Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 20th October)
B-38
Acabado
Ivan Zidar
Allstars Kampsportförening
Marcus Bremer Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 01:32
Women / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
Acabado
Emma Tolander
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Karin Pettersson Won by Walkover
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 20th October)
A-36
Acabado
Anja Katarina Müller Andresen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Camila Puga Vásquez IKSU Won by Decision - 06:00
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
G-30
Acabado
Alexander Aroch
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Nicholas S. Jacobsson CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 04:28
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 20th October)
B-39
Acabado
Pontus Ågren
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Robert Eklöv Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:44
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 20th October)
D-37
Acabado
Clément Faure
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sandro Arcos Famme Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
H-30
Acabado
Karl Pegers
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 03:34
André Brännström IKSU
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 20th October)
E-34
Acabado
Adam Kaunisto
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Ayob Hilwan Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 05:00
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
F-34
Acabado
Tommi Karihtala
Finnfighters' Gym
Won by points - 08:00
Mandorf Aronson Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Juvenile boys / Blue / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
C-37
Acabado
Felix Snidare
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Elliot Brunstorp Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 03:52
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 20th October)
D-39
Acabado
Aldin Hadzijahovic
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Younas Darab Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:09
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 20th October)
H-36
Acabado
Peter Sehlin
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Seppälä Morris Kampsportförening
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 20th October)
B-40
Acabado
Abdirahman Adib
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Kubanychbek Sovetov Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 06:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
A-39
Acabado
Gabriella Ringblom
Won by Submission - 03:44
Mika Bokedal Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 20th October)
D-40
Acabado
Alexander Claesson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Clément Faure Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 06:00
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
G-31
Acabado
Philip Johansson
Alexander Aroch Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 05:00
Women / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
Acabado
Jenny Dahlberg
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emma Tolander Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 20th October)
C-38
Acabado
Jimmy Andersson
Dynamix Köping Idrottsförening
Leo Kluge Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 03:16
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
H-39
Acabado
Kadanga Mwangala
Dala BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Henrik Koppla Borlänge kampsportförening
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 20th October)
A-40
Acabado
Jessica Aili Jacobs
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Julia Nokelainen Finnfighters' Gym Won by points - 06:00
Men / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 20th October)
Acabado
Lee Renaut
Carlson Gracie London
Razmin Olad Azami Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Walkover
Absolute Men / Master 1-3 / Purple / Absolute
(Sunday 20th October)
F-37
Acabado
Mikael Wikström
IKSU
Won by points - 06:00
Eddie Karlsson Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Men / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 20th October)
Acabado
Drago Boras
Lund Grappling Academy
Andreas Olsson Team Macc Won by Walkover