Totalt antall medaljer
141 Gull
132 Sølv
119 Bronse
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I / -22 kg
4
Jonas Makarovas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Felipe Dos Reis Braga Macedo
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
6
Tiam Ghate
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II / -22 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
4
Valton Molloy
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Oskar Rakowski
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
6
Isaac Fofanah
Rock Solid Fighting
7
Carl Bruusgaard Ramstad
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
Boys Gi / White / Teen III / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I / -24 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I / -27 kg
4
Davian Flores
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -27 kg
4
Björn Grunnesjö
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Jibril Khattab
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
6
Otis Axelsson
Halmstad kampsportsförening
7
Mehdi Almashat
Art Of Roll IF
8
Josef Taktak
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
5
Milan Vukasinovic
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
6
Jason Basic
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
7
Mohammed Meri
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
8
Grim Höglund
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -33,20 kg
4
Noah M. Figueroa
Art Of Roll IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I / -36,2 kg
4
Viggo Berlin
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Leon Veljkovic
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
6
Oscar Moore
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
7
Elliott Staaf
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
8
Emrick Harding Laurtizen
Novus Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -33,20 kg
4
Darwin Kamala
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I / -42,3 kg
4
Milan Vlastelica
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
– Gracie Barra
5
Huechel Altamirano
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -42.3 kg
5
Ture Boström Elias
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
6
Frank Floer
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
6
Wilmer Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -45.3 kg
4
Lucas Chung
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I / -42.3 kg
4
Angelius Stan
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Philip Morland Lu
Novus Academy
6
Olle Lidhammar
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
7
Herman Axelsson
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II / -30,20 kg
4
Bilal Tagirov
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior II / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III / -36,2 kg
4
Robin Hellström
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III / -42.3 kg
4
David Alm
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Adam Khatuev
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II / -45.3 kg
4
Lennox Jugovac
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
– Roger Gracie
5
Benjamin Tapper
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Europe
6
Muhammad Gerzic
Art Of Roll IF
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II / -48.3 kg
4
Liam Dahlsten
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II / -52.5 kg
4
Vince Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Isak Hjermstad
Novus Academy
6
Theo Ruiz Petrovic
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Boys Gi / Teen III / -73,0 kg
4
Julian Largo
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Gabriel Birgersson
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen III / Above 73,0 kg
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen II / -65,0 kg
4
Oqvin Mattsson
Art Of Roll IF
5
Adam Assab
Art Of Roll IF
Boys Gi / Green / Teen III / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I / -25 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -30,20 kg
4
Frida Steen kristiansen
Novus Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -33,20 kg
4
Ana Grujic
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Sofia Das Neves Palacio
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -27 kg
4
Marissa Sorgjer
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Alizé Lappas Emanuelson
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -39,3 kg
4
Anessia Stanisic
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Hel Frisk
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
6
Emma Kyllönen
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
6
Disa Lundgren
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -48.3 kg
4
Alice Bernström
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
5
Irma Johansson
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen I / -52.5 kg
4
Isabelle Johansson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Linn Molin
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior II / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I / -42.3 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen II
4
Mina Pengweni
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Elina Kyllönen
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen I / -52.5 kg
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen II / -65,0 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
4
Theo Lönnquist
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
4
Valter Stenbeck
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
4
Shayan Bigdeli
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -56,5 kg (Light)
Boys No-Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 70 kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25 kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -25 kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
4
Mohammed Meri
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Leon Fahlström
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
4
Oscar Andersson
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -34 kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -54 kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -37 kg
4
Benjamin MIRZAD
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Casper Aaslund Langerud
Kimura Norway
5
Adam Khatuev
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -46 kg
4
Alexander Pii Berglund
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -51 kg
4
Ole-Jacob Hovdum
fit for fight
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen
4
Max Vorapon Johnsson :(
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Angelius Stan
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -62 kg
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -62 kg
4
Adam Assab
Art Of Roll IF
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28 kg
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34 kg
Girls No-Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -28 kg
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -34 kg
Girls No-Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -46 kg
Girls No-Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -66 kg
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -66,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -66,0 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Carl-Johan Stael von Holstein
Halmstad kampsportsförening
5
Olle Nilsson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Adam Idmalm
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Je Shine Jet We
Nässjö Kampsport
5
Eirik Aagaard
HALDEN Combat Academy
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Joakim Papadopoulos Wettbo
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Ervin Pasalic
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Mohammadreza Rahimi
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
– Dynamix
5
Johan Al-saidi
House of Samurai IF
5
Sebastian Vargnäs
TK BJJ SWEDEN
5
Alexander Carlsen
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Joakim Aarseth
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
9
Daniel Jokela Backman
Karlskoga Budoklubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Elbrus Kotiev
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
9
Dominique Acevedo
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Christopher Ahlgren
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– Team Carvalho Europe
9
Aftab Samadi
Nässjö Kampsport
9
Olof Östergren
Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Ameer Zayer
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Oliver Hjermstad
Novus Academy
5
Rasmus Lokind
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
– Dynamix
5
Håkon Dahle
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Doni Shala
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Elias Bjaaland
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Tarik Bajagilovic
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
9
Kevin Nöjd
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Tomas Grände
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
Lano Rasoul
Art Of Roll IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Johannes Otterlund
House of Samurai IF
5
Stratos Perakis
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Sindri Kristjansson
HALDEN Combat Academy
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Alexander Wapinski
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Jacob Ahl
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
– Gracie Barra
9
Andreas Karlsson
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
9
Erik Jonsson
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
9
Martin Lindgren
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– BJJ Globetrotters
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Maximilian Deurloo
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Unknown user
Halmstad kampsportsförening
5
Mansur Abdulazisov
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
5
Ahmed Aljarkas
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Kamyar Khorsandi
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Robert Patten
HALDEN Combat Academy
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Delzar Kafashi
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Ludvig Nicklason
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Diyar Milli
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Pontus Hjortskog
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
David Rosenbaum
Nässjö Kampsport
5
Jakub Czuprynski
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Cristopher Robin Lönn
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
9
Magnus Berg
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Johan Jönsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
9
Fredrik Bewick
Göteborgs ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Pierre Camermo
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Ramon Pastenes
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Mantas Gruzauskas
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Natanael Watchefo
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Gard Nærø
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Noran Hajdari
Nesodden Grappling
– Team Carvalho Europe
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Denis Selimovic
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Jonas Åsberg
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Aksel Olsvik
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Mattias Leijon
Nässjö Kampsport
5
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
9
Christian Hoffstedt
Karlskoga Budoklubb
– Gracie Barra
9
Erik Persson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
9
Kristian Casimiro
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
9
Simon Svensson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Arvid Rundh
Borlänge kampsportförening
– Dynamix
9
Adam Daho
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
david Danag
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Albert Persson Åhsman
Fit4Fight Gym IF
5
Joakim Arntsen
Novus Academy
5
Erlend Opsvik
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Albert Askim
Kimura Norway
9
Linus Johansson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Mojtaba Hosseini
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
9
Arnas Rindzevicius
Helsingborg Combat Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Felix Lien sarin
Stark IF
– Checkmat
5
Matheus Silva
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Adam Åsberg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Jonas Madsen
Randori BJJ
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Vincent R Christoffersen
Arte Suave DK
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Oliver Bokvist
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Mihailo andric
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Daniel Hammerin
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Theo Vessman
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
Iver Bjørnerem
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Simon Beijer
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Tomasz Baginski
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Krzysztof Piotrowski
Nesodden Grappling
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Claudio Carrera
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Jonah Boonyai
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Javed Nasrati
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Andreas Holmberg
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Robert Nyström
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
4
Kevin Kafashi
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
4
Abood Alsalkhadi
Halmstad kampsportsförening
5
Hasan Atayi
Halmstad kampsportsförening
5
Elias Pettersen
fit for fight
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
4
Adrian Iversen
fit for fight
5
Joakim Aarseth
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Adrian Blystad Klem
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
– Frontline
5
Olof Östergren
Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
4
Adérito Lopes Oliveira
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Marcus Karlsson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Ameer Zayer
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Pierre Camermo
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
9
Tomas Grände
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
Isak Frank
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
9
Daniel Häggebrant
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
Doni Shala
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Philip Rautiainen
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Stratos Perakis
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Håkon Dahle
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Mats Hagstrøm
fit for fight
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
4
Unknown user
Halmstad kampsportsförening
5
Hassan Tahir
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Delzar Kafashi
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
5
Kamyar Khorsandi
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Christoffer Levinsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
5
Jakub Czuprynski
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
4
Gard Nærø
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Karim Alami
TK BJJ SWEDEN
5
Mohammad Al-jibory
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
– Checkmat
5
Natanael Watchefo
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
4
Erik Persson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
5
Rasmus Elnæs
HALDEN Combat Academy
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Aksel Olsvik
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
4
Erlend Opsvik
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Albert Persson Åhsman
Fit4Fight Gym IF
5
Jonas Åsberg
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Arnas Rindzevicius
Helsingborg Combat Club
9
Marco Norambuena
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Daniel Vilani
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Suleyman Addo
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
4
Herman Johansson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Rosa Garcia Aragon
Novus Academy
5
Fanny Gustafsson
Karlskrona BJJ
– Brasa
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Maria Andersson
House of Samurai IF
5
Miranda Larsson
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Kateryna Petrauskas
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Izabelle Nilsson
Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
4
Sandra Adyel
House of Samurai IF
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Ebba Herrlander
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Oliwia Rembecka
Novus Academy
5
Berit Pilskog Haddal
Varg Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Matilda Gleerup
Art Of Roll IF
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
4
Frid Emelie
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Maria Andersson
House of Samurai IF
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -51,5 kg (Light feather)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
4
Berit Pilskog Haddal
Varg Academy
5
Saga Elnæs
HALDEN Combat Academy
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -76,5 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi (black belt free registration) / Black / Master / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi (black belt free registration) / Black / Master / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Juan Carlos Cobo
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Male Gi (black belt free registration) / Black / Master / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi (black belt free registration) / Black / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
4
mikael sörensen
Trelleborg Muay Thai Klubb
5
Rickard Östergren
Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Male Absolute Gi / White / -76 kg / Adult
4
Elbrus Kotiev
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
5
Joakim Aarseth
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Kenny Kuduzovic
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
– Gracie Barra
Male Absolute Gi / White / +76 kg / Adult
4
Fredrik Bewick
Göteborgs ju-jutsuklubb
– Dynamix
5
Semir Crnovrsanin
Nordic Grappling Arts
– Checkmat
5
Stratos Perakis
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
Delzar Kafashi
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
9
Erik Jonsson
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / -76 kg / Adult
4
Simon Svensson
Lund Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
5
Gard Nærø
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Paraestra
5
Jonas Åsberg
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
5
Kristian Casimiro
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Natanael Watchefo
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / +76 kg / Adult
4
Albert Persson Åhsman
Fit4Fight Gym IF
5
Daniel Hammerin
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
5
Felix Lien sarin
Stark IF
– Checkmat
9
Linus Johansson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Open Weight / Adult
4
Mikael Eriksson
Halmstad kampsportsförening
5
Tomasz Baginski
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Daniel Rezaee
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
9
Peter Sundin
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
– Dynamix
9
Tony Färlén
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat