Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Afgelopen
Mikael Ohlsson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Richard Haglind Orca Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Afgelopen
Mohammed Ali Khodr
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mikael Ohlsson Team Leites Stockholm IF
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Afgelopen
Therese Dristig
Nacka Dojo IF
Lorrayne Gaëtan Team Leites Stockholm IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Afgelopen
Therese Dristig
Nacka Dojo IF
Sabeen Nawaz Gewonnen via Walkover
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Afgelopen
Sebastian Duimovich
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Martins Virsis Järfälla Kampsportklubb Gewonnen via Walkover
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Afgelopen
Marcus Ogeborg
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gewonnen via Walkover
Behrang Masoumi Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Afgelopen
Behrang Masoumi
Nacka Dojo IF
Panagiotis Pagoulatos Team Leites Stockholm IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Afgelopen
Morad Bellamine
Föreningen Team Gringo
Gewonnen via Walkover
Damian Osorio Team Macc
Boys / White / -28 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Gustav Ramel
Skanörs MMA-klubb
Gewonnen via Walkover
Hilding Röstlund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / White / -28 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Wilton Grandez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Walkover
Hilding Röstlund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / White / -28 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Philip Nordh
SKIFT
Gewonnen via Walkover
Hilding Röstlund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Sonja Grut Derkert
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Julie Heijbel Stark IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Sonja Grut Derkert
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Julie Heijbel Stark IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys & Girls / White / -31 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Maxence De Gosson De Varennes
SKIFT
Angela Aveno CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys & Girls / White / -31 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Maxence De Gosson De Varennes
SKIFT
Viktor Engström Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Elsa Littenström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emanuel Georgos Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Elsa Littenström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Theo Czechowski Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys / Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Viggo Qvist
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gewonnen via Walkover
Loe Zetterberg Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Viggo Qvist
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gewonnen via Walkover
Lucas Karlsson Panda Dojo IF
Boys / Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Loe Zetterberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Lucas Karlsson Panda Dojo IF
Boys / Yellow / -64 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Maximus Åberg
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Eliah Viberg 021 Grappling Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys / Orange / +72 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gewonnen via Walkover
Maximus Kjällander Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Orange / +72 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Isidor Mankert
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Gewonnen via Walkover
Maximus Kjällander Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / Grey / -25 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Eliana Akrawi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Zarmina Melua Boris Helsingør Kampsportscenter Gewonnen via Walkover
Girls / Grey / -25 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Eliana Akrawi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Zarmina Melua Boris Helsingør Kampsportscenter Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Erik Skoglund
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Livia Hjertström 021 Grappling Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Alexander Yakubi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Walkover
Erik Skoglund Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Sam A
021 Grappling
Gewonnen via Walkover
Erik Skoglund Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Erik Skoglund
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Robin Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Adonis Moussaoui
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Kian Arastoupour Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Adonis Moussaoui
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Unknown User Gracie Stockholm IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Afgelopen
Adonis Moussaoui
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Leah Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gewonnen via Walkover