Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Terminé
Mikael Ohlsson
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Richard Haglind Orca Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Terminé
Mohammed Ali Khodr
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par forfait
Mikael Ohlsson Team Leites Stockholm IF
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Terminé
Therese Dristig
Nacka Dojo IF
Lorrayne Gaëtan Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par forfait
Women / Adult / White / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Terminé
Therese Dristig
Nacka Dojo IF
Sabeen Nawaz Gagné par forfait
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Terminé
Sebastian Duimovich
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Martins Virsis Järfälla Kampsportklubb Gagné par forfait
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Terminé
Marcus Ogeborg
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gagné par forfait
Behrang Masoumi Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Terminé
Behrang Masoumi
Nacka Dojo IF
Panagiotis Pagoulatos Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par forfait
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Söndag 24 okt - Copa Branca)
Terminé
Morad Bellamine
Föreningen Team Gringo
Gagné par forfait
Damian Osorio Team Macc
Boys / White / -28 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Gustav Ramel
Skanörs MMA-klubb
Gagné par forfait
Hilding Röstlund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / White / -28 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Wilton Grandez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par forfait
Hilding Röstlund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys / White / -28 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Philip Nordh
SKIFT
Gagné par forfait
Hilding Röstlund Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Sonja Grut Derkert
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Julie Heijbel Stark IF Gagné par forfait
Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Sonja Grut Derkert
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Julie Heijbel Stark IF Gagné par forfait
Boys & Girls / White / -31 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Maxence De Gosson De Varennes
SKIFT
Angela Aveno CHEKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par forfait
Boys & Girls / White / -31 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Maxence De Gosson De Varennes
SKIFT
Viktor Engström Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Gagné par forfait
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Elsa Littenström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emanuel Georgos Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par forfait
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 7-8 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Elsa Littenström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Theo Czechowski Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par forfait
Boys / Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Viggo Qvist
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gagné par forfait
Loe Zetterberg Nacka Dojo IF
Boys / Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Viggo Qvist
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gagné par forfait
Lucas Karlsson Panda Dojo IF
Boys / Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Loe Zetterberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Lucas Karlsson Panda Dojo IF
Boys / Yellow / -64 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Maximus Åberg
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Eliah Viberg 021 Grappling Gagné par forfait
Boys / Orange / +72 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gagné par forfait
Maximus Kjällander Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / Orange / +72 kg / 14-15 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Isidor Mankert
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Gagné par forfait
Maximus Kjällander Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / Grey / -25 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Eliana Akrawi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Zarmina Melua Boris Helsingør Kampsportscenter Gagné par forfait
Girls / Grey / -25 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Eliana Akrawi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Zarmina Melua Boris Helsingør Kampsportscenter Gagné par forfait
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Erik Skoglund
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Livia Hjertström 021 Grappling Gagné par forfait
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Alexander Yakubi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par forfait
Erik Skoglund Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Sam A
021 Grappling
Gagné par forfait
Erik Skoglund Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Boys & Girls / Yellow / -48 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Erik Skoglund
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Robin Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par forfait
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Adonis Moussaoui
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Kian Arastoupour Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par forfait
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Adonis Moussaoui
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Unknown User Gracie Stockholm IF Gagné par forfait
Boys & Girls / Grey / -28 kg / 9-11 Years
(Lördag 23 okt - Copa Junior)
Terminé
Adonis Moussaoui
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Leah Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par forfait